Premier League

League Premier League


   Russia

Premier League

  Current Season: 2019/2020 (Active)
Start: 12. Jul 2019 End: 17. May 2020
Fixtures Played: 128 / 240

Stangings

P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1 Zenit 15 10 3 2 30 : 8 W W W D W 33
2 Lokomotiv Moskva 15 9 3 3 23 : 15 W W L D D 30
3 Rostov 15 9 3 3 28 : 23 W L W D L 30
4 Krasnodar 15 8 5 2 29 : 17 W D D D D 29
5 CSKA Moskva 15 8 3 4 21 : 14 L D L D W 27
6 Arsenal Tula 15 5 4 6 17 : 20 L D D W L 19
7 Krylya Sovetov 15 5 3 7 18 : 18 W W L D L 18
8 Spartak Moskva 15 5 3 7 16 : 16 L D W L W 18
9 Orenburg 15 5 3 7 20 : 22 W L D W D 18
10 Ural 15 5 3 7 21 : 29 L W D L D 18
11 Ufa 15 4 5 6 13 : 16 L D L D D 17
12 Rubin Kazan' 15 4 5 6 8 : 16 W D D D L 17
13 Dinamo Moskva 15 3 6 6 11 : 16 L D W D W 15
14 Tambov 15 4 2 9 16 : 22 L L W W W 14
15 Akhmat Grozny 15 3 5 7 10 : 21 W L D D D 14
16 Sochi 15 3 4 8 12 : 20 L D L L L 13
P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
3 Rostov 7 6 1 0 14 : 5 W W W W L 19
4 Krasnodar 8 5 3 0 16 : 7 W W W D D 18
1 Zenit 7 4 3 0 18 : 5 D W W W D 15
11 Ufa 9 4 2 3 11 : 9 L W L D D 14
2 Lokomotiv Moskva 7 4 1 2 11 : 8 L W W L D 13
5 CSKA Moskva 7 4 1 2 10 : 7 D W W L L 13
12 Rubin Kazan' 7 3 2 2 4 : 5 L D W D L 11
10 Ural 9 3 1 5 16 : 20 W L L L L 10
6 Arsenal Tula 7 2 3 2 9 : 9 W L D D L 9
14 Tambov 8 3 0 5 8 : 10 L L W L W 9
15 Akhmat Grozny 7 2 3 2 7 : 9 D D L D D 9
9 Orenburg 7 2 2 3 9 : 10 W L W L D 8
7 Krylya Sovetov 8 2 2 4 8 : 9 L D W L D 8
8 Spartak Moskva 8 2 2 4 5 : 7 L L D L W 8
13 Dinamo Moskva 8 1 3 4 7 : 10 L D L D D 6
16 Sochi 6 1 1 4 3 : 7 L W L L L 4
P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1 Zenit 8 6 0 2 12 : 3 W L W W W 18
2 Lokomotiv Moskva 8 5 2 1 12 : 7 D W W W D 17
5 CSKA Moskva 8 4 2 2 11 : 7 W W D D W 14
4 Krasnodar 7 3 2 2 13 : 10 W W L D D 11
3 Rostov 8 3 2 3 14 : 18 W L W L D 11
8 Spartak Moskva 7 3 1 3 11 : 9 W W L L W 10
7 Krylya Sovetov 7 3 1 3 10 : 9 L D W W L 10
9 Orenburg 8 3 1 4 11 : 12 L W W D W 10
6 Arsenal Tula 8 3 1 4 8 : 11 L L L D W 10
13 Dinamo Moskva 7 2 3 2 4 : 6 D L L W W 9
16 Sochi 9 2 3 4 9 : 13 L W W D L 9
10 Ural 6 2 2 2 5 : 9 W D W D D 8
12 Rubin Kazan' 8 1 3 4 4 : 11 L L L D D 6
14 Tambov 7 1 2 4 8 : 12 D L L W W 5
15 Akhmat Grozny 8 1 2 5 3 : 12 L L L W D 5
11 Ufa 6 0 3 3 2 : 7 L D D L D 3

Matches

<< PREV
NEXT >>
12 Jul 19
FT
Arsenal Tula - Dinamo Moskva 1-1
13 Jul 19
FT
Ural - Ufa 3-2
13 Jul 19
FT
Spartak Moskva - Sochi 1-0
13 Jul 19
FT
Rostov - Orenburg 2-1
14 Jul 19
FT
Krylya Sovetov - CSKA Moskva 2-0
14 Jul 19
FT
Zenit - Tambov 2-1
14 Jul 19
FT
Akhmat Grozny - Krasnodar 1-0
15 Jul 19
FT
Lokomotiv Moskva - Rubin Kazan' 1-1
20 Jul 19
FT
Ufa - Krasnodar 2-3
20 Jul 19
FT
Krylya Sovetov - Arsenal Tula 2-3
20 Jul 19
FT
CSKA Moskva - Orenburg 2-1
20 Jul 19
FT
Rostov - Spartak Moskva 2-2
21 Jul 19
FT
Ural - Akhmat Grozny 3-0
21 Jul 19
FT
Lokomotiv Moskva - Tambov 2-1
21 Jul 19
FT
Dinamo Moskva - Rubin Kazan' 0-1
21 Jul 19
FT
Sochi - Zenit 0-2
26 Jul 19
FT
Dinamo Moskva - Ural 2-0
27 Jul 19
FT
Ufa - Krylya Sovetov 2-1
27 Jul 19
FT
Tambov - Spartak Moskva 2-0
27 Jul 19
FT
Krasnodar - Sochi 3-0
28 Jul 19
FT
Orenburg - Zenit 0-2
28 Jul 19
FT
Arsenal Tula - Rostov 2-3
28 Jul 19
FT
CSKA Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva 1-0
29 Jul 19
FT
Rubin Kazan' - Akhmat Grozny 1-0
03 Aug 19
FT
Ural - Rostov 2-2
03 Aug 19
FT
Krylya Sovetov - Lokomotiv Moskva 1-2
03 Aug 19
FT
Spartak Moskva - Dinamo Moskva 0-0
03 Aug 19
FT
Zenit - Krasnodar 1-1
04 Aug 19
FT
Tambov - Arsenal Tula 0-1
04 Aug 19
FT
Rubin Kazan' - CSKA Moskva 0-1
04 Aug 19
FT
Sochi - Ufa 0-0
05 Aug 19
FT
Akhmat Grozny - Orenburg 2-1
10 Aug 19
FT
Orenburg - Tambov 2-2
10 Aug 19
FT
Krasnodar - Rubin Kazan' 1-0
10 Aug 19
FT
Dinamo Moskva - Zenit 0-2
11 Aug 19
FT
Arsenal Tula - Ufa 1-0
11 Aug 19
FT
Lokomotiv Moskva - Ural 4-0
11 Aug 19
FT
CSKA Moskva - Sochi 0-0
11 Aug 19
FT
Akhmat Grozny - Spartak Moskva 1-3
12 Aug 19
FT
Rostov - Krylya Sovetov 1-0
16 Aug 19
FT
Orenburg - Sochi 1-1
17 Aug 19
FT
Ural - Krylya Sovetov 1-3
17 Aug 19
FT
Tambov - Krasnodar 0-2
17 Aug 19
FT
Zenit - Akhmat Grozny 0-0
18 Aug 19
FT
Rubin Kazan' - Arsenal Tula 1-0
18 Aug 19
FT
Ufa - Rostov 2-0
18 Aug 19
FT
Dinamo Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva 1-2
19 Aug 19
FT
Spartak Moskva - CSKA Moskva 2-1
24 Aug 19
FT
Tambov - Dinamo Moskva 0-2
24 Aug 19
FT
Ufa - Zenit 1-0
24 Aug 19
FT
Krasnodar - Lokomotiv Moskva 1-1
25 Aug 19
FT
CSKA Moskva - Akhmat Grozny 3-0
25 Aug 19
FT
Krylya Sovetov - Spartak Moskva 1-2
25 Aug 19
FT
Rostov - Rubin Kazan' 2-1
25 Aug 19
FT
Arsenal Tula - Orenburg 2-1
26 Aug 19
FT
Ural - Sochi 3-1
30 Aug 19
FT
Krylya Sovetov - Dinamo Moskva 0-0
31 Aug 19
FT
Ufa - Orenburg 1-2
31 Aug 19
FT
Rubin Kazan' - Sochi 0-3
31 Aug 19
FT
Lokomotiv Moskva - Rostov 1-2
31 Aug 19
FT
Akhmat Grozny - Tambov 1-1
01 Sep 19
FT
Ural - Krasnodar 2-4
01 Sep 19
FT
Arsenal Tula - CSKA Moskva 1-2
01 Sep 19
FT
Spartak Moskva - Zenit 0-1
13 Sep 19
FT
Zenit - Arsenal Tula 3-1
14 Sep 19
FT
Spartak Moskva - Ural 1-2
14 Sep 19
FT
Sochi - Lokomotiv Moskva 0-1
15 Sep 19
FT
Orenburg - Rubin Kazan' 2-1
15 Sep 19
FT
Tambov - CSKA Moskva 0-2
15 Sep 19
FT
Krasnodar - Krylya Sovetov 4-2
16 Sep 19
FT
Dinamo Moskva - Ufa 0-0
16 Sep 19
FT
Rostov - Akhmat Grozny 2-1
20 Sep 19
FT
Ufa - Spartak Moskva 1-0
21 Sep 19
FT
Akhmat Grozny - Krylya Sovetov 1-1
21 Sep 19
FT
Zenit - Rubin Kazan' 5-0
21 Sep 19
FT
Tambov - Rostov 2-1
22 Sep 19
FT
Orenburg - Lokomotiv Moskva 2-3
22 Sep 19
FT
Dinamo Moskva - Sochi 2-3
22 Sep 19
FT
Arsenal Tula - Ural 1-1
22 Sep 19
FT
CSKA Moskva - Krasnodar 3-2
28 Sep 19
FT
Krylya Sovetov - Tambov 2-0
28 Sep 19
FT
Rostov - Dinamo Moskva 3-0
28 Sep 19
FT
Lokomotiv Moskva - Zenit 1-0
29 Sep 19
FT
Ural - CSKA Moskva 0-3
29 Sep 19
FT
Rubin Kazan' - Ufa 0-0
29 Sep 19
FT
Spartak Moskva - Orenburg 1-2
29 Sep 19
FT
Krasnodar - Arsenal Tula 2-0
30 Sep 19
FT
Sochi - Akhmat Grozny 2-0
05 Oct 19
FT
Ufa - Akhmat Grozny 0-1
05 Oct 19
FT
Orenburg - Dinamo Moskva 2-0
05 Oct 19
FT
Rubin Kazan' - Tambov 2-1
05 Oct 19
FT
Sochi - Krylya Sovetov 0-2
06 Oct 19
FT
Ural - Zenit 1-3
06 Oct 19
FT
Lokomotiv Moskva - Arsenal Tula 2-1
06 Oct 19
FT
CSKA Moskva - Rostov 1-3
06 Oct 19
FT
Krasnodar - Spartak Moskva 2-1
18 Oct 19
FT
Akhmat Grozny - Lokomotiv Moskva 0-2
19 Oct 19
FT
Tambov - Ural 1-2
19 Oct 19
FT
Spartak Moskva - Rubin Kazan' 0-0
19 Oct 19
FT
Zenit - Rostov 6-1
20 Oct 19
FT
Orenburg - Krylya Sovetov 0-1
20 Oct 19
FT
Ufa - CSKA Moskva 1-1
20 Oct 19
FT
Arsenal Tula - Sochi 1-1
20 Oct 19
FT
Dinamo Moskva - Krasnodar 1-1
25 Oct 19
FT
Rubin Kazan' - Ural 0-0
26 Oct 19
FT
Tambov - Ufa 3-0
26 Oct 19
FT
Akhmat Grozny - Arsenal Tula 1-1
26 Oct 19
FT
Rostov - Sochi 2-0
27 Oct 19
FT
Krylya Sovetov - Zenit 0-2
27 Oct 19
FT
CSKA Moskva - Dinamo Moskva 0-1
27 Oct 19
FT
Lokomotiv Moskva - Spartak Moskva 0-3
27 Oct 19
FT
Krasnodar - Orenburg 1-1
02 Nov 19
FT
Dinamo Moskva - Akhmat Grozny 1-1
02 Nov 19
FT
Ufa - Lokomotiv Moskva 1-1
02 Nov 19
FT
Sochi - Tambov 1-2
02 Nov 19
FT
Zenit - CSKA Moskva 1-1
03 Nov 19
FT
Krasnodar - Rostov 2-2
04 Nov 19
FT
Ural - Orenburg 1-2
04 Nov 19
FT
Krylya Sovetov - Rubin Kazan' 0-0
04 Nov 19
FT
Spartak Moskva - Arsenal Tula 0-1
08 Nov 19
FT
Akhmat Grozny - Ural 0-0
09 Nov 19
FT
Rubin Kazan' - Dinamo Moskva 0-1
09 Nov 19
FT
Rostov - Tambov 1-2
09 Nov 19
FT
Spartak Moskva - Krylya Sovetov 2-0
10 Nov 19
FT
Orenburg - Ufa 0-0
10 Nov 19
FT
Arsenal Tula - Zenit 0-1
10 Nov 19
FT
Sochi - CSKA Moskva 2-3
10 Nov 19
FT
Lokomotiv Moskva - Krasnodar 1-1
22 Nov 19
16:30
Tambov - Lokomotiv Moskva
23 Nov 19
08:30
Orenburg - Akhmat Grozny
23 Nov 19
11:00
Rubin Kazan' - Zenit
23 Nov 19
13:30
Dinamo Moskva - Rostov
24 Nov 19
08:30
Ufa - Sochi
24 Nov 19
11:00
Ural - Spartak Moskva
24 Nov 19
13:30
Arsenal Tula - Krasnodar
24 Nov 19
16:00
CSKA Moskva - Krylya Sovetov
30 Nov 19
11:00
Krylya Sovetov - Ufa
30 Nov 19
13:30
Rostov - Ural
30 Nov 19
16:00
Akhmat Grozny - Rubin Kazan'
01 Dec 19
11:00
Sochi - Orenburg
01 Dec 19
13:30
Lokomotiv Moskva - Dinamo Moskva
01 Dec 19
16:00
Zenit - Spartak Moskva
02 Dec 19
16:30
Krasnodar - Tambov
02 Dec 19
16:30
CSKA Moskva - Arsenal Tula
06 Dec 19
16:30
Zenit - Dinamo Moskva
06 Dec 19
16:30
Arsenal Tula - Lokomotiv Moskva
07 Dec 19
11:00
Tambov - Orenburg
07 Dec 19
13:30
Krasnodar - CSKA Moskva
07 Dec 19
16:00
Akhmat Grozny - Ufa
08 Dec 19
11:00
Krylya Sovetov - Ural
08 Dec 19
13:30
Sochi - Rubin Kazan'
08 Dec 19
16:00
Spartak Moskva - Rostov
01 Mar 20
00:00
Krasnodar - Ufa
01 Mar 20
00:00
CSKA Moskva - Ural
01 Mar 20
00:00
Dinamo Moskva - Spartak Moskva
01 Mar 20
00:00
Akhmat Grozny - Rostov
01 Mar 20
00:00
Sochi - Arsenal Tula
01 Mar 20
00:00
Krylya Sovetov - Orenburg
01 Mar 20
00:00
Zenit - Lokomotiv Moskva
01 Mar 20
00:00
Tambov - Rubin Kazan'
08 Mar 20
00:00
Sochi - Ural
08 Mar 20
00:00
Spartak Moskva - Krasnodar
08 Mar 20
00:00
Rostov - CSKA Moskva
08 Mar 20
00:00
Dinamo Moskva - Tambov
08 Mar 20
00:00
Zenit - Ufa
08 Mar 20
00:00
Rubin Kazan' - Krylya Sovetov
08 Mar 20
00:00
Orenburg - Arsenal Tula
08 Mar 20
00:00
Lokomotiv Moskva - Akhmat Grozny
15 Mar 20
00:00
Zenit - Ural
15 Mar 20
00:00
Rostov - Lokomotiv Moskva
15 Mar 20
00:00
Tambov - Krylya Sovetov
15 Mar 20
00:00
CSKA Moskva - Ufa
15 Mar 20
00:00
Akhmat Grozny - Dinamo Moskva
15 Mar 20
00:00
Sochi - Krasnodar
15 Mar 20
00:00
Arsenal Tula - Rubin Kazan'
15 Mar 20
00:00
Orenburg - Spartak Moskva
22 Mar 20
00:00
Krasnodar - Dinamo Moskva
22 Mar 20
00:00
CSKA Moskva - Zenit
22 Mar 20
00:00
Lokomotiv Moskva - Orenburg
22 Mar 20
00:00
Sochi - Rostov
22 Mar 20
00:00
Arsenal Tula - Spartak Moskva
22 Mar 20
00:00
Krylya Sovetov - Akhmat Grozny
22 Mar 20
00:00
Ufa - Tambov
22 Mar 20
00:00
Ural - Rubin Kazan'
05 Apr 20
00:00
Zenit - Krylya Sovetov
05 Apr 20
00:00
Spartak Moskva - Ufa
05 Apr 20
00:00
Dinamo Moskva - CSKA Moskva
05 Apr 20
00:00
Akhmat Grozny - Sochi
05 Apr 20
00:00
Rubin Kazan' - Lokomotiv Moskva
05 Apr 20
00:00
Ural - Tambov
05 Apr 20
00:00
Orenburg - Krasnodar
05 Apr 20
00:00
Rostov - Arsenal Tula
12 Apr 20
00:00
Tambov - Zenit
12 Apr 20
00:00
Arsenal Tula - Akhmat Grozny
12 Apr 20
00:00
Lokomotiv Moskva - Krylya Sovetov
12 Apr 20
00:00
Sochi - Dinamo Moskva
12 Apr 20
00:00
Rostov - Krasnodar
12 Apr 20
00:00
Ufa - Rubin Kazan'
12 Apr 20
00:00
Orenburg - Ural
12 Apr 20
00:00
CSKA Moskva - Spartak Moskva
19 Apr 20
00:00
Spartak Moskva - Tambov
19 Apr 20
00:00
Dinamo Moskva - Arsenal Tula
19 Apr 20
00:00
Lokomotiv Moskva - Sochi
19 Apr 20
00:00
Akhmat Grozny - CSKA Moskva
19 Apr 20
00:00
Rubin Kazan' - Orenburg
19 Apr 20
00:00
Krylya Sovetov - Rostov
19 Apr 20
00:00
Ufa - Ural
19 Apr 20
00:00
Krasnodar - Zenit
26 Apr 20
00:00
Zenit - Sochi
26 Apr 20
00:00
Spartak Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva
26 Apr 20
00:00
Rostov - Ufa
26 Apr 20
00:00
Tambov - Akhmat Grozny
26 Apr 20
00:00
Rubin Kazan' - Krasnodar
26 Apr 20
00:00
Arsenal Tula - Krylya Sovetov
26 Apr 20
00:00
Ural - Dinamo Moskva
26 Apr 20
00:00
Orenburg - CSKA Moskva
03 May 20
00:00
Krasnodar - Ural
03 May 20
00:00
Dinamo Moskva - Krylya Sovetov
03 May 20
00:00
Lokomotiv Moskva - Ufa
03 May 20
00:00
Akhmat Grozny - Zenit
03 May 20
00:00
Sochi - Spartak Moskva
03 May 20
00:00
Arsenal Tula - Tambov
03 May 20
00:00
Orenburg - Rostov
03 May 20
00:00
CSKA Moskva - Rubin Kazan'
10 May 20
00:00
Zenit - Orenburg
10 May 20
00:00
Spartak Moskva - Akhmat Grozny
10 May 20
00:00
Tambov - Sochi
10 May 20
00:00
Lokomotiv Moskva - CSKA Moskva
10 May 20
00:00
Rubin Kazan' - Rostov
10 May 20
00:00
Krylya Sovetov - Krasnodar
10 May 20
00:00
Ufa - Dinamo Moskva
10 May 20
00:00
Ural - Arsenal Tula
17 May 20
00:00
Rostov - Zenit
17 May 20
00:00
Krasnodar - Akhmat Grozny
17 May 20
00:00
CSKA Moskva - Tambov
17 May 20
00:00
Dinamo Moskva - Orenburg
17 May 20
00:00
Rubin Kazan' - Spartak Moskva
17 May 20
00:00
Krylya Sovetov - Sochi
17 May 20
00:00
Ufa - Arsenal Tula
17 May 20
00:00
Ural - Lokomotiv Moskva