Primeira Liga

League Primeira Liga


   Portugal

Primeira Liga

  Current Season: 2019/2020 (Active)
Start: 09. Aug 2019 End: 17. May 2020
Fixtures Played: 99 / 306

Stangings

P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1 Benfica 10 9 0 1 23 : 3 W W W W W 27
2 Porto 10 8 1 1 21 : 5 W W D W W 25
3 Famalicão 10 7 2 1 20 : 13 W L W D D 23
4 Sporting CP 11 6 2 3 18 : 12 W W W L W 20
5 Vitória Guimarães 11 4 4 3 19 : 14 W L W D L 16
6 Boavista 10 3 6 1 9 : 6 D D W L L 15
7 Tondela 10 4 3 3 11 : 10 D W L W L 15
8 Sporting Braga 11 4 3 4 14 : 15 W W L D W 15
9 Santa Clara 10 3 4 3 6 : 8 W L D D L 13
10 Rio Ave 10 3 3 4 14 : 13 L D D L W 12
11 Vitória Setúbal 10 2 6 2 3 : 6 L D D W L 12
12 Belenenses 10 3 2 5 8 : 16 L W L W L 11
13 Moreirense 10 2 4 4 10 : 12 L D D D D 10
14 Gil Vicente 10 2 4 4 7 : 11 L D L W W 10
15 Marítimo 10 2 4 4 11 : 16 W D D L D 10
16 Portimonense 10 1 4 5 7 : 15 L D L D D 7
17 Paços de Ferreira 10 1 2 7 6 : 17 L D L L W 5
18 Desportivo Aves 10 1 0 9 11 : 24 L L L L L 3
P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
2 Porto 5 5 0 0 13 : 0 W W W W W 15
1 Benfica 6 5 0 1 14 : 2 L W W W W 15
3 Famalicão 4 4 0 0 10 : 4 W W W W D 12
5 Vitória Guimarães 6 3 2 1 13 : 5 D W W W L 11
14 Gil Vicente 6 2 4 0 6 : 3 D D D D W 10
11 Vitória Setúbal 6 2 4 0 2 : 0 D W D D W 10
4 Sporting CP 5 3 0 2 10 : 7 W L L W W 9
6 Boavista 5 2 3 0 6 : 3 D D D W L 9
13 Moreirense 5 2 2 1 7 : 4 W W L D D 8
9 Santa Clara 5 2 2 1 4 : 3 D W W D L 8
8 Sporting Braga 5 2 2 1 9 : 9 W L D W D 8
12 Belenenses 5 2 0 3 4 : 7 L L L W W 6
10 Rio Ave 5 1 2 2 9 : 8 D L L D W 5
15 Marítimo 5 1 2 2 7 : 9 L L W D D 5
17 Paços de Ferreira 5 1 1 3 3 : 5 L W D L W 4
7 Tondela 5 1 1 3 3 : 6 L D L L W 4
18 Desportivo Aves 4 1 0 3 5 : 6 W L L L L 3
16 Portimonense 5 0 2 3 4 : 8 D L L L D 2
P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1 Benfica 4 4 0 0 9 : 1 W W W W W 12
7 Tondela 5 3 2 0 8 : 4 W W D W L 11
4 Sporting CP 6 3 2 1 8 : 5 W D W W L 11
3 Famalicão 6 3 2 1 10 : 9 D W W L D 11
2 Porto 5 3 1 1 8 : 5 W W W D W 10
10 Rio Ave 5 2 1 2 5 : 5 L W W D L 7
8 Sporting Braga 6 2 1 3 5 : 6 D L W L W 7
6 Boavista 5 1 3 1 3 : 3 D W D D L 6
5 Vitória Guimarães 5 1 2 2 6 : 9 L D W L D 5
15 Marítimo 5 1 2 2 4 : 7 L W D D L 5
9 Santa Clara 5 1 2 2 2 : 5 W D L L D 5
16 Portimonense 5 1 2 2 3 : 7 L D D L D 5
12 Belenenses 5 1 2 2 4 : 9 D W L L L 5
13 Moreirense 5 0 2 3 3 : 8 D L L D D 2
11 Vitória Setúbal 4 0 2 2 1 : 6 L D L D L 2
17 Paços de Ferreira 5 0 1 4 3 : 12 L D L L L 1
14 Gil Vicente 4 0 0 4 1 : 8 L L L L W 0
18 Desportivo Aves 6 0 0 6 6 : 18 L L L L L 0

Matches

<< PREV
NEXT >>
09 Aug 19
FT
Portimonense - Belenenses 0-0
10 Aug 19
FT
Santa Clara - Famalicão 0-2
10 Aug 19
FT
Gil Vicente - Porto 2-1
10 Aug 19
FT
Benfica - Paços de Ferreira 5-0
11 Aug 19
FT
Boavista - Desportivo Aves 2-1
11 Aug 19
FT
Marítimo - Sporting CP 1-1
11 Aug 19
FT
Sporting Braga - Moreirense 3-1
12 Aug 19
FT
Vitória Setúbal - Tondela 0-0
16 Aug 19
FT
Famalicão - Rio Ave 1-0
17 Aug 19
FT
Moreirense - Gil Vicente 3-0
17 Aug 19
FT
Belenenses - Benfica 0-2
17 Aug 19
FT
Porto - Vitória Setúbal 4-0
18 Aug 19
FT
Desportivo Aves - Marítimo 3-1
18 Aug 19
FT
Paços de Ferreira - Santa Clara 0-1
18 Aug 19
FT
Vitória Guimarães - Boavista 1-1
18 Aug 19
FT
Sporting CP - Sporting Braga 2-1
19 Aug 19
FT
Tondela - Portimonense 1-2
23 Aug 19
FT
Vitória Setúbal - Moreirense 0-0
23 Aug 19
FT
Rio Ave - Desportivo Aves 5-1
24 Aug 19
FT
Benfica - Porto 0-2
24 Aug 19
FT
Boavista - Paços de Ferreira 1-1
25 Aug 19
FT
Marítimo - Tondela 2-3
25 Aug 19
FT
Santa Clara - Belenenses 0-0
25 Aug 19
FT
Portimonense - Sporting CP 1-3
25 Aug 19
FT
Gil Vicente - Sporting Braga 1-1
25 Aug 19
FT
Vitória Guimarães - Famalicão 1-1
30 Aug 19
FT
Moreirense - Portimonense 1-0
30 Aug 19
FT
Belenenses - Boavista 0-1
31 Aug 19
FT
Desportivo Aves - Famalicão 2-3
31 Aug 19
FT
Paços de Ferreira - Marítimo 0-1
31 Aug 19
FT
Sporting CP - Rio Ave 2-3
31 Aug 19
FT
Gil Vicente - Vitória Setúbal 0-0
01 Sep 19
FT
Tondela - Santa Clara 0-0
01 Sep 19
FT
Porto - Vitória Guimarães 3-0
01 Sep 19
FT
Sporting Braga - Benfica 0-4
08 Sep 19
FT
Rio Ave - Vitória Guimarães 1-1
13 Sep 19
FT
Vitória Setúbal - Sporting Braga 1-0
14 Sep 19
FT
Famalicão - Paços de Ferreira 4-2
14 Sep 19
FT
Benfica - Gil Vicente 2-0
14 Sep 19
FT
Vitória Guimarães - Desportivo Aves 5-1
15 Sep 19
FT
Marítimo - Belenenses 1-3
15 Sep 19
FT
Santa Clara - Moreirense 2-0
15 Sep 19
FT
Rio Ave - Tondela 2-4
15 Sep 19
FT
Portimonense - Porto 2-3
15 Sep 19
FT
Boavista - Sporting CP 1-1
20 Sep 19
FT
Paços de Ferreira - Desportivo Aves 2-1
21 Sep 19
FT
Belenenses - Rio Ave 0-2
21 Sep 19
FT
Moreirense - Benfica 1-2
22 Sep 19
FT
Gil Vicente - Boavista 0-0
22 Sep 19
FT
Vitória Setúbal - Portimonense 0-0
22 Sep 19
FT
Tondela - Vitória Guimarães 1-3
22 Sep 19
FT
Porto - Santa Clara 2-0
23 Sep 19
FT
Sporting Braga - Marítimo 2-2
23 Sep 19
FT
Sporting CP - Famalicão 1-2
27 Sep 19
FT
Boavista - Tondela 0-0
28 Sep 19
FT
Marítimo - Moreirense 2-1
28 Sep 19
FT
Benfica - Vitória Setúbal 1-0
28 Sep 19
FT
Famalicão - Belenenses 3-1
29 Sep 19
FT
Vitória Guimarães - Paços de Ferreira 1-0
29 Sep 19
FT
Santa Clara - Gil Vicente 1-0
29 Sep 19
FT
Portimonense - Sporting Braga 0-1
29 Sep 19
FT
Rio Ave - Porto 0-1
30 Sep 19
FT
Desportivo Aves - Sporting CP 0-1
05 Oct 19
FT
Desportivo Aves - Tondela 0-1
25 Oct 19
FT
Paços de Ferreira - Rio Ave 0-0
26 Oct 19
FT
Gil Vicente - Portimonense 1-1
26 Oct 19
FT
Belenenses - Desportivo Aves 3-2
26 Oct 19
FT
Vitória Setúbal - Marítimo 0-0
26 Oct 19
FT
Moreirense - Boavista 1-1
27 Oct 19
FT
Tondela - Benfica 0-1
27 Oct 19
FT
Porto - Famalicão 3-0
27 Oct 19
FT
Sporting CP - Vitória Guimarães 3-1
28 Oct 19
FT
Sporting Braga - Santa Clara 2-0
30 Oct 19
FT
Rio Ave - Moreirense 1-1
30 Oct 19
FT
Marítimo - Porto 1-1
30 Oct 19
FT
Vitória Guimarães - Belenenses 5-0
30 Oct 19
FT
Benfica - Portimonense 4-0
30 Oct 19
FT
Famalicão - Gil Vicente 2-1
31 Oct 19
FT
Paços de Ferreira - Sporting CP 1-2
31 Oct 19
FT
Boavista - Sporting Braga 2-0
31 Oct 19
FT
Santa Clara - Vitória Setúbal 1-1
02 Nov 19
FT
Benfica - Rio Ave 2-0
02 Nov 19
FT
Moreirense - Vitória Guimarães 1-1
03 Nov 19
FT
Gil Vicente - Marítimo 2-0
03 Nov 19
FT
Tondela - Sporting CP 1-0
03 Nov 19
FT
Porto - Desportivo Aves 1-0
03 Nov 19
FT
Sporting Braga - Famalicão 2-2
04 Nov 19
FT
Belenenses - Paços de Ferreira 1-0
04 Nov 19
FT
Vitória Setúbal - Boavista 1-0
04 Nov 19
FT
Portimonense - Santa Clara 1-1
08 Nov 19
FT
Desportivo Aves - Gil Vicente 1-2
09 Nov 19
FT
Rio Ave - Vitória Setúbal 1-0
09 Nov 19
FT
Santa Clara - Benfica 1-2
09 Nov 19
FT
Famalicão - Moreirense 3-3
10 Nov 19
FT
Marítimo - Portimonense 1-1
10 Nov 19
FT
Paços de Ferreira - Tondela 1-0
10 Nov 19
FT
Sporting CP - Belenenses 2-0
10 Nov 19
FT
Vitória Guimarães - Sporting Braga 0-2
10 Nov 19
FT
Boavista - Porto 0-1
29 Nov 19
20:30
Santa Clara - Boavista
30 Nov 19
15:30
Moreirense - Desportivo Aves
30 Nov 19
18:00
Benfica - Marítimo
30 Nov 19
20:30
Portimonense - Famalicão
01 Dec 19
15:00
Tondela - Belenenses
01 Dec 19
17:30
Vitória Setúbal - Vitória Guimarães
01 Dec 19
20:00
Gil Vicente - Sporting CP
02 Dec 19
18:45
Sporting Braga - Rio Ave
02 Dec 19
20:45
Porto - Paços de Ferreira
06 Dec 19
20:30
Boavista - Benfica
07 Dec 19
15:00
Marítimo - Santa Clara
07 Dec 19
18:00
Famalicão - Tondela
07 Dec 19
20:30
Desportivo Aves - Sporting Braga
08 Dec 19
15:00
Vitória Guimarães - Portimonense
08 Dec 19
15:00
Paços de Ferreira - Vitória Setúbal
08 Dec 19
17:30
Sporting CP - Moreirense
08 Dec 19
20:00
Belenenses - Porto
09 Dec 19
20:15
Rio Ave - Gil Vicente
15 Dec 19
00:00
Gil Vicente - Vitória Guimarães
15 Dec 19
16:00
Santa Clara - Sporting CP
15 Dec 19
16:00
Portimonense - Rio Ave
15 Dec 19
16:00
Benfica - Famalicão
15 Dec 19
16:00
Sporting Braga - Paços de Ferreira
15 Dec 19
16:00
Vitória Setúbal - Desportivo Aves
15 Dec 19
16:00
Moreirense - Belenenses
15 Dec 19
16:00
Marítimo - Boavista
15 Dec 19
16:00
Porto - Tondela
05 Jan 20
16:00
Paços de Ferreira - Moreirense
05 Jan 20
16:00
Belenenses - Sporting Braga
05 Jan 20
16:00
Boavista - Portimonense
05 Jan 20
16:00
Tondela - Gil Vicente
05 Jan 20
16:00
Vitória Guimarães - Benfica
05 Jan 20
16:00
Rio Ave - Marítimo
05 Jan 20
16:00
Sporting CP - Porto
05 Jan 20
16:00
Famalicão - Vitória Setúbal
05 Jan 20
16:00
Desportivo Aves - Santa Clara
11 Jan 20
16:00
Sporting Braga - Tondela
11 Jan 20
16:00
Santa Clara - Rio Ave
11 Jan 20
16:00
Moreirense - Porto
11 Jan 20
16:00
Vitória Setúbal - Sporting CP
11 Jan 20
16:00
Gil Vicente - Belenenses
11 Jan 20
16:00
Portimonense - Paços de Ferreira
11 Jan 20
16:00
Benfica - Desportivo Aves
11 Jan 20
16:00
Marítimo - Vitória Guimarães
11 Jan 20
16:00
Boavista - Famalicão
18 Jan 20
16:00
Famalicão - Marítimo
18 Jan 20
16:00
Desportivo Aves - Portimonense
18 Jan 20
16:00
Belenenses - Vitória Setúbal
18 Jan 20
16:00
Paços de Ferreira - Gil Vicente
18 Jan 20
16:00
Sporting CP - Benfica
18 Jan 20
16:00
Rio Ave - Boavista
18 Jan 20
16:00
Porto - Sporting Braga
18 Jan 20
16:00
Vitória Guimarães - Santa Clara
18 Jan 20
16:00
Tondela - Moreirense
26 Jan 20
16:00
Porto - Gil Vicente
26 Jan 20
16:00
Moreirense - Sporting Braga
26 Jan 20
16:00
Sporting CP - Marítimo
26 Jan 20
16:00
Tondela - Vitória Setúbal
26 Jan 20
16:00
Famalicão - Santa Clara
26 Jan 20
16:00
Paços de Ferreira - Benfica
26 Jan 20
16:00
Desportivo Aves - Boavista
26 Jan 20
16:00
Belenenses - Portimonense
26 Jan 20
16:00
Vitória Guimarães - Rio Ave
02 Feb 20
16:00
Rio Ave - Famalicão
02 Feb 20
16:00
Santa Clara - Paços de Ferreira
02 Feb 20
16:00
Benfica - Belenenses
02 Feb 20
16:00
Vitória Setúbal - Porto
02 Feb 20
16:00
Gil Vicente - Moreirense
02 Feb 20
16:00
Boavista - Vitória Guimarães
02 Feb 20
16:00
Sporting Braga - Sporting CP
02 Feb 20
16:00
Portimonense - Tondela
02 Feb 20
16:00
Marítimo - Desportivo Aves
09 Feb 20
16:00
Porto - Benfica
09 Feb 20
16:00
Tondela - Marítimo
09 Feb 20
16:00
Famalicão - Vitória Guimarães
09 Feb 20
16:00
Paços de Ferreira - Boavista
09 Feb 20
16:00
Desportivo Aves - Rio Ave
09 Feb 20
16:00
Belenenses - Santa Clara
09 Feb 20
16:00
Moreirense - Vitória Setúbal
09 Feb 20
16:00
Sporting Braga - Gil Vicente
09 Feb 20
16:00
Sporting CP - Portimonense
15 Feb 20
16:00
Boavista - Belenenses
15 Feb 20
16:00
Santa Clara - Tondela
15 Feb 20
16:00
Famalicão - Desportivo Aves
15 Feb 20
16:00
Benfica - Sporting Braga
15 Feb 20
16:00
Marítimo - Paços de Ferreira
15 Feb 20
16:00
Vitória Guimarães - Porto
15 Feb 20
16:00
Rio Ave - Sporting CP
15 Feb 20
16:00
Vitória Setúbal - Gil Vicente
15 Feb 20
16:00
Portimonense - Moreirense
23 Feb 20
16:00
Sporting CP - Boavista
23 Feb 20
16:00
Tondela - Rio Ave
23 Feb 20
16:00
Gil Vicente - Benfica
23 Feb 20
16:00
Desportivo Aves - Vitória Guimarães
23 Feb 20
16:00
Belenenses - Marítimo
23 Feb 20
16:00
Sporting Braga - Vitória Setúbal
23 Feb 20
16:00
Porto - Portimonense
23 Feb 20
16:00
Paços de Ferreira - Famalicão
23 Feb 20
16:00
Moreirense - Santa Clara
01 Mar 20
16:00
Desportivo Aves - Paços de Ferreira
01 Mar 20
16:00
Rio Ave - Belenenses
01 Mar 20
16:00
Marítimo - Sporting Braga
01 Mar 20
16:00
Famalicão - Sporting CP
01 Mar 20
16:00
Boavista - Gil Vicente
01 Mar 20
16:00
Santa Clara - Porto
01 Mar 20
16:00
Vitória Guimarães - Tondela
01 Mar 20
16:00
Portimonense - Vitória Setúbal
01 Mar 20
16:00
Benfica - Moreirense
08 Mar 20
16:00
Belenenses - Famalicão
08 Mar 20
16:00
Vitória Setúbal - Benfica
08 Mar 20
16:00
Tondela - Boavista
08 Mar 20
16:00
Moreirense - Marítimo
08 Mar 20
16:00
Gil Vicente - Santa Clara
08 Mar 20
16:00
Paços de Ferreira - Vitória Guimarães
08 Mar 20
16:00
Sporting Braga - Portimonense
08 Mar 20
16:00
Porto - Rio Ave
08 Mar 20
16:00
Sporting CP - Desportivo Aves
15 Mar 20
16:00
Rio Ave - Paços de Ferreira
15 Mar 20
16:00
Benfica - Tondela
15 Mar 20
16:00
Famalicão - Porto
15 Mar 20
16:00
Desportivo Aves - Belenenses
15 Mar 20
16:00
Portimonense - Gil Vicente
15 Mar 20
16:00
Boavista - Moreirense
15 Mar 20
16:00
Vitória Guimarães - Sporting CP
15 Mar 20
16:00
Marítimo - Vitória Setúbal
15 Mar 20
16:00
Santa Clara - Sporting Braga
22 Mar 20
16:00
Gil Vicente - Famalicão
22 Mar 20
16:00
Tondela - Desportivo Aves
22 Mar 20
16:00
Portimonense - Benfica
22 Mar 20
16:00
Sporting Braga - Boavista
22 Mar 20
16:00
Vitória Setúbal - Santa Clara
22 Mar 20
16:00
Porto - Marítimo
22 Mar 20
16:00
Belenenses - Vitória Guimarães
22 Mar 20
16:00
Moreirense - Rio Ave
22 Mar 20
16:00
Sporting CP - Paços de Ferreira
05 Apr 20
15:00
Marítimo - Gil Vicente
05 Apr 20
15:00
Rio Ave - Benfica
05 Apr 20
15:00
Famalicão - Sporting Braga
05 Apr 20
15:00
Paços de Ferreira - Belenenses
05 Apr 20
15:00
Desportivo Aves - Porto
05 Apr 20
15:00
Boavista - Vitória Setúbal
05 Apr 20
15:00
Santa Clara - Portimonense
05 Apr 20
15:00
Vitória Guimarães - Moreirense
05 Apr 20
15:00
Sporting CP - Tondela
11 Apr 20
15:00
Moreirense - Famalicão
11 Apr 20
15:00
Tondela - Paços de Ferreira
11 Apr 20
15:00
Portimonense - Marítimo
11 Apr 20
15:00
Vitória Setúbal - Rio Ave
11 Apr 20
15:00
Gil Vicente - Desportivo Aves
11 Apr 20
15:00
Belenenses - Sporting CP
11 Apr 20
15:00
Benfica - Santa Clara
11 Apr 20
15:00
Sporting Braga - Vitória Guimarães
11 Apr 20
15:00
Porto - Boavista
19 Apr 20
15:00
Marítimo - Benfica
19 Apr 20
15:00
Desportivo Aves - Moreirense
19 Apr 20
15:00
Famalicão - Portimonense
19 Apr 20
15:00
Paços de Ferreira - Porto
19 Apr 20
15:00
Sporting CP - Gil Vicente
19 Apr 20
15:00
Belenenses - Tondela
19 Apr 20
15:00
Boavista - Santa Clara
19 Apr 20
15:00
Vitória Guimarães - Vitória Setúbal
19 Apr 20
15:00
Rio Ave - Sporting Braga
22 Apr 20
15:00
Tondela - Famalicão
22 Apr 20
15:00
Sporting Braga - Desportivo Aves
22 Apr 20
15:00
Porto - Belenenses
22 Apr 20
15:00
Portimonense - Vitória Guimarães
22 Apr 20
15:00
Gil Vicente - Rio Ave
22 Apr 20
15:00
Benfica - Boavista
22 Apr 20
15:00
Santa Clara - Marítimo
22 Apr 20
15:00
Moreirense - Sporting CP
22 Apr 20
15:00
Vitória Setúbal - Paços de Ferreira
26 Apr 20
15:00
Vitória Guimarães - Gil Vicente
26 Apr 20
15:00
Sporting CP - Santa Clara
26 Apr 20
15:00
Tondela - Porto
26 Apr 20
15:00
Rio Ave - Portimonense
26 Apr 20
15:00
Famalicão - Benfica
26 Apr 20
15:00
Paços de Ferreira - Sporting Braga
26 Apr 20
15:00
Desportivo Aves - Vitória Setúbal
26 Apr 20
15:00
Belenenses - Moreirense
26 Apr 20
15:00
Boavista - Marítimo
03 May 20
15:00
Vitória Setúbal - Famalicão
03 May 20
15:00
Santa Clara - Desportivo Aves
03 May 20
15:00
Sporting Braga - Belenenses
03 May 20
15:00
Portimonense - Boavista
03 May 20
15:00
Gil Vicente - Tondela
03 May 20
15:00
Benfica - Vitória Guimarães
03 May 20
15:00
Marítimo - Rio Ave
03 May 20
15:00
Porto - Sporting CP
03 May 20
15:00
Moreirense - Paços de Ferreira
10 May 20
15:00
Belenenses - Gil Vicente
10 May 20
15:00
Tondela - Sporting Braga
10 May 20
15:00
Rio Ave - Santa Clara
10 May 20
15:00
Porto - Moreirense
10 May 20
15:00
Sporting CP - Vitória Setúbal
10 May 20
15:00
Famalicão - Boavista
10 May 20
15:00
Paços de Ferreira - Portimonense
10 May 20
15:00
Desportivo Aves - Benfica
10 May 20
15:00
Vitória Guimarães - Marítimo
17 May 20
15:00
Marítimo - Famalicão
17 May 20
15:00
Portimonense - Desportivo Aves
17 May 20
15:00
Vitória Setúbal - Belenenses
17 May 20
15:00
Gil Vicente - Paços de Ferreira
17 May 20
15:00
Benfica - Sporting CP
17 May 20
15:00
Boavista - Rio Ave
17 May 20
15:00
Sporting Braga - Porto
17 May 20
15:00
Santa Clara - Vitória Guimarães
17 May 20
15:00
Moreirense - Tondela