Eredivisie

League Eredivisie


   Netherlands

Eredivisie

  Current Season: 2019/2020 (Active)
Start: 02. Aug 2019 End: 10. May 2020
Fixtures Played: 117 / 306

Stangings

P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1 Ajax 12 10 2 0 39 : 9 W W W W W 32
2 AZ Alkmaar 12 8 2 2 28 : 8 D L W W W 26
3 PSV 12 7 3 2 28 : 15 W L L D L 24
4 FC Utrecht 12 7 2 3 28 : 14 L W W W L 23
5 Vitesse 12 7 2 3 23 : 17 W W L L L 23
6 Willem II 12 6 1 5 14 : 17 D W W L W 19
7 SC Heerenveen 12 4 6 2 18 : 13 W W D D W 18
8 Heracles 12 5 3 4 18 : 17 W D W L W 18
9 FC Groningen 12 5 2 5 15 : 13 W W D W W 17
10 Feyenoord 12 4 5 3 22 : 22 L D L W W 17
11 Sparta Rotterdam 12 4 4 4 21 : 22 W L L D L 16
12 FC Twente 12 4 3 5 21 : 23 L L W L W 15
13 FC Emmen 12 4 1 7 16 : 25 L W L W L 13
14 ADO Den Haag 12 3 1 8 14 : 22 L L W D L 10
15 PEC Zwolle 12 3 1 8 18 : 30 L W L L L 10
16 Fortuna Sittard 12 2 3 7 17 : 32 W L W L W 9
17 VVV-Venlo 12 3 0 9 11 : 31 L L L L L 9
18 RKC Waalwijk 12 1 1 10 12 : 33 L L L W L 4
P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1 Ajax 5 5 0 0 20 : 1 W W W W W 15
4 FC Utrecht 6 5 0 1 18 : 4 L W W W W 15
2 AZ Alkmaar 6 4 1 1 16 : 5 W W L W W 13
3 PSV 6 4 1 1 16 : 8 W D W W L 13
5 Vitesse 6 4 1 1 13 : 8 W W W L L 13
13 FC Emmen 7 4 1 2 13 : 9 L D W W W 13
9 FC Groningen 6 4 0 2 11 : 5 L W W W W 12
11 Sparta Rotterdam 6 3 1 2 14 : 10 L W W L D 10
8 Heracles 6 3 1 2 11 : 8 D W W W W 10
6 Willem II 6 3 1 2 6 : 6 L W D W W 10
10 Feyenoord 6 2 3 1 12 : 10 W L W D W 9
12 FC Twente 6 2 2 2 13 : 10 W L L W W 8
16 Fortuna Sittard 6 2 2 2 13 : 10 L D W W W 8
7 SC Heerenveen 6 1 5 0 5 : 4 D D W D W 8
15 PEC Zwolle 6 2 1 3 14 : 16 D W L W L 7
17 VVV-Venlo 6 2 0 4 6 : 16 L W L L L 6
14 ADO Den Haag 6 1 1 4 5 : 10 L W L L D 4
18 RKC Waalwijk 6 1 0 5 5 : 12 L L L L W 3
P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1 Ajax 7 5 2 0 19 : 8 W D W W W 17
2 AZ Alkmaar 6 4 1 1 12 : 3 L W W D W 13
3 PSV 6 3 2 1 12 : 7 W W L D L 11
7 SC Heerenveen 6 3 1 2 13 : 9 L L W W D 10
5 Vitesse 6 3 1 2 10 : 9 D L W W L 10
6 Willem II 6 3 0 3 8 : 11 W L L W L 9
4 FC Utrecht 6 2 2 2 10 : 10 L D L W L 8
10 Feyenoord 6 2 2 2 10 : 12 W D L L W 8
8 Heracles 6 2 2 2 7 : 9 W W L D L 8
12 FC Twente 6 2 1 3 8 : 13 D W L L L 7
14 ADO Den Haag 6 2 0 4 9 : 12 L L L W L 6
11 Sparta Rotterdam 6 1 3 2 7 : 12 D L D L L 6
9 FC Groningen 6 1 2 3 4 : 8 L L L D W 5
17 VVV-Venlo 6 1 0 5 5 : 15 L L L L L 3
15 PEC Zwolle 6 1 0 5 4 : 14 W L L L L 3
18 RKC Waalwijk 6 0 1 5 7 : 21 L L L L L 1
16 Fortuna Sittard 6 0 1 5 4 : 22 D L L L L 1
13 FC Emmen 5 0 0 5 3 : 16 L L L L L 0

Matches

<< PREV
NEXT >>
02 Aug 19
FT
PEC Zwolle - Willem II 1-3
03 Aug 19
FT
Vitesse - Ajax 2-2
03 Aug 19
FT
FC Emmen - FC Groningen 0-1
03 Aug 19
FT
FC Twente - PSV 1-1
03 Aug 19
FT
VVV-Venlo - RKC Waalwijk 3-1
04 Aug 19
FT
Heracles - SC Heerenveen 0-4
04 Aug 19
FT
Feyenoord - Sparta Rotterdam 2-2
04 Aug 19
FT
ADO Den Haag - FC Utrecht 2-4
04 Aug 19
FT
AZ Alkmaar - Fortuna Sittard 4-0
09 Aug 19
FT
Sparta Rotterdam - VVV-Venlo 4-1
10 Aug 19
FT
FC Groningen - FC Twente 1-3
10 Aug 19
FT
Ajax - FC Emmen 5-0
10 Aug 19
FT
Willem II - Vitesse 0-2
11 Aug 19
FT
Fortuna Sittard - Heracles 1-1
11 Aug 19
FT
SC Heerenveen - Feyenoord 1-1
11 Aug 19
FT
RKC Waalwijk - AZ Alkmaar 0-2
11 Aug 19
FT
FC Utrecht - PEC Zwolle 3-1
11 Aug 19
FT
PSV - ADO Den Haag 3-1
16 Aug 19
FT
Vitesse - PEC Zwolle 3-0
17 Aug 19
FT
VVV-Venlo - Ajax 1-4
17 Aug 19
FT
ADO Den Haag - Sparta Rotterdam 1-2
17 Aug 19
FT
FC Emmen - SC Heerenveen 2-0
18 Aug 19
FT
Fortuna Sittard - Willem II 2-3
18 Aug 19
FT
FC Twente - RKC Waalwijk 3-3
18 Aug 19
FT
AZ Alkmaar - FC Groningen 0-0
18 Aug 19
FT
Feyenoord - FC Utrecht 1-1
18 Aug 19
FT
Heracles - PSV 0-2
24 Aug 19
FT
Willem II - FC Emmen 2-1
24 Aug 19
FT
Heracles - Vitesse 1-1
24 Aug 19
FT
SC Heerenveen - FC Twente 0-0
25 Aug 19
FT
RKC Waalwijk - ADO Den Haag 0-3
25 Aug 19
FT
FC Utrecht - VVV-Venlo 1-2
25 Aug 19
FT
PEC Zwolle - Sparta Rotterdam 2-2
30 Aug 19
FT
FC Emmen - PEC Zwolle 1-3
31 Aug 19
FT
SC Heerenveen - Fortuna Sittard 1-1
31 Aug 19
FT
FC Groningen - Heracles 1-2
31 Aug 19
FT
ADO Den Haag - VVV-Venlo 1-0
01 Sep 19
FT
FC Twente - FC Utrecht 3-1
01 Sep 19
FT
Sparta Rotterdam - Ajax 1-4
01 Sep 19
FT
Willem II - Feyenoord 0-1
01 Sep 19
FT
Vitesse - AZ Alkmaar 2-1
01 Sep 19
FT
RKC Waalwijk - PSV 1-3
14 Sep 19
FT
AZ Alkmaar - Sparta Rotterdam 5-1
14 Sep 19
FT
Ajax - SC Heerenveen 4-1
14 Sep 19
FT
VVV-Venlo - FC Groningen 2-1
14 Sep 19
FT
PSV - Vitesse 5-0
14 Sep 19
FT
FC Utrecht - FC Emmen 3-1
15 Sep 19
FT
PEC Zwolle - RKC Waalwijk 6-2
15 Sep 19
FT
Heracles - Willem II 4-1
15 Sep 19
FT
Feyenoord - ADO Den Haag 3-2
15 Sep 19
FT
Fortuna Sittard - FC Twente 2-3
20 Sep 19
FT
FC Twente - Heracles 2-3
21 Sep 19
FT
Sparta Rotterdam - RKC Waalwijk 4-0
21 Sep 19
FT
FC Groningen - PEC Zwolle 2-0
21 Sep 19
FT
Willem II - VVV-Venlo 1-0
21 Sep 19
FT
Vitesse - Fortuna Sittard 4-2
22 Sep 19
FT
SC Heerenveen - FC Utrecht 1-1
22 Sep 19
FT
FC Emmen - Feyenoord 3-3
22 Sep 19
FT
ADO Den Haag - AZ Alkmaar 0-1
22 Sep 19
FT
PSV - Ajax 1-1
25 Sep 19
FT
PSV - FC Groningen 3-1
25 Sep 19
FT
Ajax - Fortuna Sittard 5-0
26 Sep 19
FT
Feyenoord - AZ Alkmaar 0-3
27 Sep 19
FT
FC Emmen - ADO Den Haag 3-0
28 Sep 19
FT
VVV-Venlo - SC Heerenveen 0-3
28 Sep 19
FT
Ajax - FC Groningen 2-0
28 Sep 19
FT
Fortuna Sittard - Sparta Rotterdam 0-0
29 Sep 19
FT
RKC Waalwijk - Vitesse 1-2
29 Sep 19
FT
PEC Zwolle - PSV 0-4
29 Sep 19
FT
FC Utrecht - Willem II 2-0
29 Sep 19
FT
AZ Alkmaar - Heracles 2-0
29 Sep 19
FT
Feyenoord - FC Twente 5-1
04 Oct 19
FT
FC Groningen - RKC Waalwijk 3-0
05 Oct 19
FT
Heracles - FC Emmen 2-0
05 Oct 19
FT
Vitesse - FC Utrecht 2-1
05 Oct 19
FT
Sparta Rotterdam - FC Twente 2-1
05 Oct 19
FT
SC Heerenveen - PEC Zwolle 1-0
06 Oct 19
FT
ADO Den Haag - Ajax 0-2
06 Oct 19
FT
Fortuna Sittard - Feyenoord 4-2
06 Oct 19
FT
PSV - VVV-Venlo 4-1
06 Oct 19
FT
Willem II - AZ Alkmaar 1-1
19 Oct 19
FT
RKC Waalwijk - Ajax 1-2
19 Oct 19
FT
AZ Alkmaar - SC Heerenveen 2-4
19 Oct 19
FT
FC Twente - Willem II 0-1
19 Oct 19
FT
VVV-Venlo - Vitesse 0-4
19 Oct 19
FT
FC Utrecht - PSV 3-0
20 Oct 19
FT
PEC Zwolle - ADO Den Haag 3-1
20 Oct 19
FT
FC Emmen - Fortuna Sittard 2-1
20 Oct 19
FT
FC Groningen - Sparta Rotterdam 2-0
20 Oct 19
FT
Feyenoord - Heracles 1-1
25 Oct 19
FT
FC Twente - FC Emmen 4-1
26 Oct 19
FT
Willem II - RKC Waalwijk 2-1
26 Oct 19
FT
Vitesse - ADO Den Haag 0-2
26 Oct 19
FT
Fortuna Sittard - VVV-Venlo 4-1
26 Oct 19
FT
Heracles - PEC Zwolle 4-0
27 Oct 19
FT
SC Heerenveen - FC Groningen 1-1
27 Oct 19
FT
Sparta Rotterdam - FC Utrecht 1-2
27 Oct 19
FT
PSV - AZ Alkmaar 0-4
27 Oct 19
FT
Ajax - Feyenoord 4-0
01 Nov 19
FT
PEC Zwolle - Ajax 2-4
02 Nov 19
FT
RKC Waalwijk - Heracles 2-0
02 Nov 19
FT
Sparta Rotterdam - PSV 2-2
02 Nov 19
FT
AZ Alkmaar - FC Twente 3-0
03 Nov 19
FT
FC Emmen - Vitesse 2-1
03 Nov 19
FT
FC Groningen - Willem II 2-0
03 Nov 19
FT
FC Utrecht - Fortuna Sittard 6-0
03 Nov 19
FT
VVV-Venlo - Feyenoord 0-3
03 Nov 19
FT
ADO Den Haag - SC Heerenveen 1-1
08 Nov 19
FT
Vitesse - FC Groningen 1-2
09 Nov 19
FT
SC Heerenveen - Sparta Rotterdam 2-1
09 Nov 19
FT
Fortuna Sittard - ADO Den Haag 1-0
09 Nov 19
FT
Heracles - VVV-Venlo 6-1
10 Nov 19
FT
Ajax - FC Utrecht 4-0
10 Nov 19
FT
Willem II - PSV 2-1
10 Nov 19
FT
FC Twente - PEC Zwolle 2-1
10 Nov 19
FT
Feyenoord - RKC Waalwijk 3-2
10 Nov 19
FT
AZ Alkmaar - FC Emmen 3-0
23 Nov 19
17:30
FC Utrecht - AZ Alkmaar
23 Nov 19
18:45
PEC Zwolle - Fortuna Sittard
23 Nov 19
18:45
Ajax - Heracles
23 Nov 19
19:45
ADO Den Haag - Willem II
24 Nov 19
11:15
FC Groningen - Feyenoord
24 Nov 19
13:30
PSV - SC Heerenveen
24 Nov 19
13:30
RKC Waalwijk - FC Emmen
24 Nov 19
15:45
Sparta Rotterdam - Vitesse
24 Nov 19
15:45
VVV-Venlo - FC Twente
29 Nov 19
19:00
SC Heerenveen - Vitesse
30 Nov 19
17:30
Willem II - Sparta Rotterdam
30 Nov 19
18:45
Fortuna Sittard - FC Groningen
30 Nov 19
19:45
Heracles - ADO Den Haag
01 Dec 19
11:15
FC Twente - Ajax
01 Dec 19
13:30
FC Utrecht - RKC Waalwijk
01 Dec 19
15:45
AZ Alkmaar - VVV-Venlo
01 Dec 19
15:45
Feyenoord - PEC Zwolle
01 Dec 19
19:00
FC Emmen - PSV
06 Dec 19
19:15
Ajax - Willem II
07 Dec 19
17:30
ADO Den Haag - FC Twente
07 Dec 19
18:45
VVV-Venlo - FC Emmen
07 Dec 19
18:45
PSV - Fortuna Sittard
07 Dec 19
19:45
PEC Zwolle - AZ Alkmaar
08 Dec 19
11:15
Vitesse - Feyenoord
08 Dec 19
13:30
FC Groningen - FC Utrecht
08 Dec 19
13:30
RKC Waalwijk - SC Heerenveen
08 Dec 19
15:45
Sparta Rotterdam - Heracles
13 Dec 19
19:00
SC Heerenveen - Willem II
14 Dec 19
17:30
ADO Den Haag - FC Groningen
14 Dec 19
18:45
Fortuna Sittard - RKC Waalwijk
14 Dec 19
18:45
VVV-Venlo - PEC Zwolle
14 Dec 19
19:45
FC Twente - Vitesse
15 Dec 19
11:15
FC Emmen - Sparta Rotterdam
15 Dec 19
13:30
Feyenoord - PSV
15 Dec 19
15:45
AZ Alkmaar - Ajax
15 Dec 19
15:45
Heracles - FC Utrecht
20 Dec 19
19:00
RKC Waalwijk - FC Twente
21 Dec 19
17:30
SC Heerenveen - Heracles
21 Dec 19
18:45
Sparta Rotterdam - AZ Alkmaar
21 Dec 19
18:45
PSV - PEC Zwolle
21 Dec 19
19:45
Willem II - Fortuna Sittard
22 Dec 19
11:15
Ajax - ADO Den Haag
22 Dec 19
13:30
FC Utrecht - Feyenoord
22 Dec 19
13:30
FC Groningen - FC Emmen
22 Dec 19
15:45
Vitesse - VVV-Venlo
17 Jan 20
19:00
PEC Zwolle - FC Utrecht
18 Jan 20
17:30
Fortuna Sittard - Vitesse
18 Jan 20
18:45
Feyenoord - SC Heerenveen
18 Jan 20
18:45
FC Twente - FC Groningen
18 Jan 20
19:45
AZ Alkmaar - Willem II
19 Jan 20
11:15
VVV-Venlo - PSV
19 Jan 20
13:30
FC Emmen - Heracles
19 Jan 20
13:30
Ajax - Sparta Rotterdam
19 Jan 20
15:45
ADO Den Haag - RKC Waalwijk
24 Jan 20
19:00
FC Utrecht - ADO Den Haag
25 Jan 20
17:30
SC Heerenveen - AZ Alkmaar
25 Jan 20
18:45
Heracles - Feyenoord
25 Jan 20
18:45
RKC Waalwijk - VVV-Venlo
25 Jan 20
19:45
Sparta Rotterdam - Fortuna Sittard
26 Jan 20
11:15
Vitesse - FC Emmen
26 Jan 20
13:30
FC Groningen - Ajax
26 Jan 20
13:30
Willem II - PEC Zwolle
26 Jan 20
15:45
PSV - FC Twente
31 Jan 20
19:00
AZ Alkmaar - RKC Waalwijk
01 Feb 20
17:30
ADO Den Haag - Vitesse
01 Feb 20
18:45
Feyenoord - FC Emmen
01 Feb 20
18:45
FC Twente - Sparta Rotterdam
01 Feb 20
19:45
PEC Zwolle - FC Groningen
02 Feb 20
11:15
Willem II - Heracles
02 Feb 20
13:30
Fortuna Sittard - SC Heerenveen
02 Feb 20
13:30
VVV-Venlo - FC Utrecht
02 Feb 20
15:45
Ajax - PSV
07 Feb 20
19:00
Heracles - Fortuna Sittard
08 Feb 20
17:30
FC Groningen - Vitesse
08 Feb 20
18:45
PSV - Willem II
08 Feb 20
18:45
SC Heerenveen - VVV-Venlo
08 Feb 20
19:45
RKC Waalwijk - PEC Zwolle
09 Feb 20
11:15
FC Utrecht - Ajax
09 Feb 20
13:30
Sparta Rotterdam - ADO Den Haag
09 Feb 20
13:30
AZ Alkmaar - Feyenoord
09 Feb 20
15:45
FC Emmen - FC Twente
14 Feb 20
19:00
Willem II - FC Utrecht
15 Feb 20
17:30
VVV-Venlo - Heracles
15 Feb 20
18:45
FC Twente - AZ Alkmaar
15 Feb 20
18:45
ADO Den Haag - PSV
15 Feb 20
19:45
Fortuna Sittard - FC Emmen
16 Feb 20
11:15
Vitesse - SC Heerenveen
16 Feb 20
13:30
Sparta Rotterdam - FC Groningen
16 Feb 20
13:30
Ajax - RKC Waalwijk
16 Feb 20
15:45
PEC Zwolle - Feyenoord
21 Feb 20
19:00
RKC Waalwijk - Sparta Rotterdam
22 Feb 20
17:30
FC Emmen - Willem II
22 Feb 20
18:45
Feyenoord - Fortuna Sittard
22 Feb 20
18:45
AZ Alkmaar - PEC Zwolle
22 Feb 20
19:45
FC Groningen - VVV-Venlo
23 Feb 20
11:15
FC Utrecht - FC Twente
23 Feb 20
13:30
Vitesse - PSV
23 Feb 20
13:30
SC Heerenveen - ADO Den Haag
23 Feb 20
15:45
Heracles - Ajax
28 Feb 20
19:00
Willem II - FC Groningen
29 Feb 20
17:30
ADO Den Haag - Heracles
29 Feb 20
18:45
PEC Zwolle - Vitesse
29 Feb 20
18:45
VVV-Venlo - Fortuna Sittard
29 Feb 20
19:45
FC Twente - SC Heerenveen
01 Mar 20
11:15
RKC Waalwijk - FC Utrecht
01 Mar 20
13:30
Sparta Rotterdam - FC Emmen
01 Mar 20
13:30
PSV - Feyenoord
01 Mar 20
15:45
Ajax - AZ Alkmaar
06 Mar 20
19:00
Fortuna Sittard - PEC Zwolle
07 Mar 20
17:30
FC Emmen - VVV-Venlo
07 Mar 20
18:45
SC Heerenveen - Ajax
07 Mar 20
18:45
AZ Alkmaar - ADO Den Haag
07 Mar 20
19:45
Vitesse - FC Twente
08 Mar 20
11:15
FC Utrecht - Sparta Rotterdam
08 Mar 20
13:30
Heracles - RKC Waalwijk
08 Mar 20
13:30
Feyenoord - Willem II
08 Mar 20
15:45
FC Groningen - PSV
13 Mar 20
19:00
ADO Den Haag - Fortuna Sittard
14 Mar 20
17:30
Willem II - SC Heerenveen
14 Mar 20
18:45
Ajax - FC Twente
14 Mar 20
18:45
PEC Zwolle - Heracles
14 Mar 20
19:45
FC Utrecht - Vitesse
15 Mar 20
11:15
Sparta Rotterdam - Feyenoord
15 Mar 20
13:30
PSV - FC Emmen
15 Mar 20
13:30
VVV-Venlo - AZ Alkmaar
15 Mar 20
15:45
RKC Waalwijk - FC Groningen
20 Mar 20
19:00
Heracles - Sparta Rotterdam
21 Mar 20
17:30
FC Twente - ADO Den Haag
21 Mar 20
18:45
Vitesse - Willem II
21 Mar 20
18:45
PEC Zwolle - VVV-Venlo
21 Mar 20
19:45
SC Heerenveen - RKC Waalwijk
22 Mar 20
11:15
Fortuna Sittard - PSV
22 Mar 20
13:30
FC Groningen - AZ Alkmaar
22 Mar 20
13:30
Feyenoord - Ajax
22 Mar 20
15:45
FC Emmen - FC Utrecht
04 Apr 20
16:30
Sparta Rotterdam - SC Heerenveen
04 Apr 20
16:30
VVV-Venlo - Willem II
04 Apr 20
17:45
PSV - Heracles
04 Apr 20
18:45
FC Utrecht - FC Groningen
04 Apr 20
18:45
AZ Alkmaar - Vitesse
05 Apr 20
10:15
RKC Waalwijk - Feyenoord
05 Apr 20
12:30
ADO Den Haag - FC Emmen
05 Apr 20
12:30
Ajax - PEC Zwolle
05 Apr 20
14:45
FC Twente - Fortuna Sittard
10 Apr 20
18:00
FC Groningen - SC Heerenveen
11 Apr 20
16:30
Vitesse - RKC Waalwijk
11 Apr 20
17:45
Feyenoord - VVV-Venlo
11 Apr 20
17:45
Heracles - AZ Alkmaar
11 Apr 20
18:45
Willem II - ADO Den Haag
12 Apr 20
10:15
PSV - Sparta Rotterdam
12 Apr 20
12:30
Fortuna Sittard - FC Utrecht
12 Apr 20
12:30
FC Emmen - Ajax
12 Apr 20
14:45
PEC Zwolle - FC Twente
21 Apr 20
16:30
AZ Alkmaar - PSV
21 Apr 20
18:45
Sparta Rotterdam - PEC Zwolle
22 Apr 20
16:30
RKC Waalwijk - Willem II
22 Apr 20
16:30
ADO Den Haag - Feyenoord
22 Apr 20
17:45
FC Groningen - Fortuna Sittard
22 Apr 20
18:45
SC Heerenveen - FC Emmen
22 Apr 20
18:45
FC Utrecht - Heracles
23 Apr 20
16:30
FC Twente - VVV-Venlo
23 Apr 20
18:45
Ajax - Vitesse
25 Apr 20
16:30
PSV - FC Utrecht
25 Apr 20
16:30
Fortuna Sittard - AZ Alkmaar
25 Apr 20
17:45
FC Emmen - RKC Waalwijk
25 Apr 20
18:45
Feyenoord - FC Groningen
25 Apr 20
18:45
PEC Zwolle - SC Heerenveen
26 Apr 20
10:15
Heracles - FC Twente
26 Apr 20
12:30
Willem II - Ajax
26 Apr 20
12:30
VVV-Venlo - ADO Den Haag
26 Apr 20
14:45
Vitesse - Sparta Rotterdam
03 May 20
12:30
SC Heerenveen - PSV
03 May 20
12:30
AZ Alkmaar - FC Utrecht
03 May 20
12:30
RKC Waalwijk - Fortuna Sittard
03 May 20
12:30
PEC Zwolle - FC Emmen
03 May 20
12:30
Ajax - VVV-Venlo
03 May 20
12:30
Vitesse - Heracles
03 May 20
12:30
FC Groningen - ADO Den Haag
03 May 20
12:30
FC Twente - Feyenoord
03 May 20
12:30
Sparta Rotterdam - Willem II
10 May 20
12:30
FC Emmen - AZ Alkmaar
10 May 20
12:30
Feyenoord - Vitesse
10 May 20
12:30
Willem II - FC Twente
10 May 20
12:30
PSV - RKC Waalwijk
10 May 20
12:30
Fortuna Sittard - Ajax
10 May 20
12:30
Heracles - FC Groningen
10 May 20
12:30
VVV-Venlo - Sparta Rotterdam
10 May 20
12:30
ADO Den Haag - PEC Zwolle
10 May 20
12:30
FC Utrecht - SC Heerenveen