Europa League

League Europa League


   Europe

Europa League

  Current Season: 2019/2020 (Active)
Start: 27. Jun 2019 End: 12. Dec 2019
Fixtures Played: 398 / 458

Stangings

P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1 Sevilla 4 4 0 0 12 : 2 W W W W 12
2 Espanyol 4 3 1 0 10 : 1 D D W W W 10
3 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 11 : 3 W W W D 10
4 Basel 4 3 1 0 10 : 3 W D W W 10
5 Manchester United 4 3 1 0 5 : 0 W D W W 10
6 Sporting Braga 4 3 1 0 8 : 4 W W D W W 10
7 Celtic 4 3 1 0 7 : 3 W D W W W 10
8 Sporting CP 4 3 0 1 7 : 4 L W W W 9
9 Wolverhampton Wanderers 4 3 0 1 4 : 2 W L W W W 9
10 CFR Cluj 4 3 0 1 4 : 3 W L W W 9
11 AZ Alkmaar 4 2 2 0 13 : 2 D D D W W 8
12 Gent 4 2 2 0 9 : 6 D W D D W 8
13 LASK Linz 4 2 1 1 6 : 3 W L D W 7
14 Young Boys 4 2 1 1 6 : 4 L W W D 7
15 Rangers 4 2 1 1 5 : 3 W W L D W 7
16 PSV 4 2 1 1 8 : 7 W W W D L 7
17 İstanbul Başakşehir 4 2 1 1 5 : 5 L D W W 7
18 København 4 1 3 0 4 : 3 L W D D D 6
19 Dynamo Kyiv 4 1 3 0 3 : 2 W D D D 6
20 Ludogorets 4 2 0 2 8 : 8 D W W L L 6
21 Getafe 4 2 0 2 4 : 4 W W L L 6
22 Krasnodar 4 2 0 2 6 : 8 L L W W 6
23 Standard Liège 4 2 0 2 5 : 7 W L L W 6
24 Eintracht Frankfurt 4 2 0 2 4 : 6 W L W W L 6
25 Roma 4 1 2 1 7 : 4 W D D L 5
26 Wolfsburg 4 1 2 1 7 : 7 W D D L 5
27 Malmö FF 4 1 2 1 3 : 3 W L D W D 5
28 Ferencváros 4 1 2 1 2 : 4 W D L W D 5
29 Borussia M'gladbach 4 1 2 1 4 : 7 L D D W 5
30 Slovan Bratislava 4 1 1 2 7 : 7 L W D L L 4
31 Wolfsberger AC 4 1 1 2 5 : 5 W D L L 4
32 Qarabağ 4 1 1 2 7 : 8 W L W D L 4
33 APOEL 4 1 1 2 7 : 8 L L D W 4
34 Feyenoord 4 1 1 2 3 : 4 W L W L D 4
35 Partizan 4 1 1 2 4 : 7 D D W L L 4
36 Porto 4 1 1 2 3 : 6 W L D L 4
37 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4 : 4 W L 3
38 Linfield 2 1 0 1 4 : 4 W W W W L 3
39 Levadia 2 1 0 1 4 : 4 L 3
40 Ararat-Armenia 2 1 0 1 3 : 3 W W L W W 3
41 AEK Athens 2 1 0 1 3 : 3 W D L W 3
42 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3 : 3 W L 3
43 PAOK 2 1 0 1 3 : 3 L W 3
44 Spartak Trnava 2 1 0 1 3 : 3 L L W 3
45 Viktoria Plzeň 2 1 0 1 2 : 2 L 3
46 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2 : 2 W L 3
47 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2 : 2 W 3
48 Osijek 2 1 0 1 1 : 1 L 3
49 Saint-Étienne 4 0 3 1 6 : 7 L D D D 3
50 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 1 3 : 4 W W L W 3
51 Aris 2 1 0 1 3 : 4 D W L 3
52 Inter Turku 2 1 0 1 3 : 4 L W 3
53 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 3 : 4 D W W 3
54 Rīgas FS 2 1 0 1 3 : 4 W L 3
55 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2 : 3 L W 3
56 Riga 2 1 0 1 2 : 3 W D D L W 3
57 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2 : 3 L W 3
58 Yeni Malatyaspor 2 1 0 1 2 : 3 D W L W 3
59 BATE 2 1 0 1 2 : 3 W D L W 3
60 Kilmarnock 2 1 0 1 2 : 3 W L 3
61 Saburtalo 2 1 0 1 2 : 3 W L 3
62 MOL Vidi 2 1 0 1 1 : 2 W D W 3
63 Viitorul 2 1 0 1 5 : 7 L W 3
64 Oleksandria 4 0 3 1 5 : 7 L D D D 3
65 Lazio 4 1 0 3 5 : 7 L W L L 3
66 Lechia Gdańsk 2 1 0 1 3 : 5 W 3
67 Alashkert 2 1 0 1 3 : 5 W W L W 3
68 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1 : 3 L W 3
69 Zrinjski 2 1 0 1 1 : 3 W W D L W 3
70 Strasbourg 2 1 0 1 1 : 3 L W W W L 3
71 Sant Julià 2 1 0 1 3 : 6 L W 3
72 F91 Dudelange 4 1 0 3 7 : 15 L W L L L 3
73 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 3 : 3 D D 2
74 HJK 2 0 2 0 3 : 3 D D 2
75 Maribor 2 0 2 0 2 : 2 D D 2
76 Trakai 2 0 2 0 1 : 1 D D 2
77 Tobol 2 0 2 0 1 : 1 D D 2
78 Honvéd 2 0 2 0 0 : 0 W D D 2
79 Lugano 4 0 2 2 1 : 3 L D L D 2
80 Domžale 2 0 1 1 4 : 5 W W D L 1
81 Shkupi 2 0 1 1 4 : 5 D L 1
82 Ordabasy 2 0 1 1 3 : 4 W W D L 1
83 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3 : 4 D L 1
84 Brann 2 0 1 1 3 : 4 D L 1
85 Neftçi 2 0 1 1 3 : 4 W W W D L 1
86 Skendija 79 2 0 1 1 2 : 3 L D 1
87 Molde 2 0 1 1 2 : 3 D W W L D 1
88 Sheriff 2 0 1 1 2 : 3 W D L D 1
89 FC Utrecht 2 0 1 1 2 : 3 D 1
90 Dinamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2 : 3 D L 1
91 Olimpija 2 0 1 1 2 : 3 L W D L 1
92 Rijeka 2 0 1 1 2 : 3 W W L D 1
93 HB 2 0 1 1 2 : 3 D L 1
94 CSKA Sofia 2 0 1 1 1 : 2 W D W D L 1
95 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1 : 2 L D 1
96 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1 : 2 L D 1
97 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1 : 2 D L 1
98 Sarajevo 2 0 1 1 1 : 2 L D 1
99 Laçi 2 0 1 1 1 : 2 D L 1
100 KuPS 2 0 1 1 0 : 1 W D L D 1
101 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 1 0 : 1 D W D L 1
102 Haugesund 2 0 1 1 0 : 1 W W L L D 1
103 FCSB 2 0 1 1 0 : 1 L D W D L 1
104 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 0 : 1 D D W D L 1
105 AEL 2 0 1 1 0 : 1 D L 1
106 Zorya 2 0 1 1 3 : 5 W D W L D 1
107 Sūduva 2 0 1 1 2 : 4 W W W D L 1
108 Norrköping 2 0 1 1 2 : 4 W W W D L 1
109 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2 : 4 L D 1
110 Žalgiris 2 0 1 1 2 : 4 L D 1
111 Vitebsk 2 0 1 1 1 : 3 L D 1
112 Kairat 2 0 1 1 1 : 3 W W L D 1
113 Čukarički 2 0 1 1 1 : 3 W W D L 1
114 Prishtina 2 0 1 1 1 : 3 L D 1
115 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 1 : 3 W W D L D 1
116 Progrès Niedercorn 2 0 1 1 0 : 2 W L L D W 1
117 NSÍ 2 0 1 1 0 : 2 D L 1
118 Atromitos 2 0 1 1 0 : 2 W W D L 1
119 Esbjerg 2 0 1 1 0 : 2 L D 1
120 Rennes 4 0 1 3 2 : 5 D L L L 1
121 Antwerp 2 0 1 1 2 : 5 W D 1
122 AEK Larnaca 2 0 1 1 1 : 4 W W W D L 1
123 FC Santa Coloma 2 0 1 1 1 : 4 D L 1
124 Kukësi 2 0 1 1 1 : 4 L D 1
125 Häcken 2 0 1 1 0 : 3 D L 1
126 Europa FC 2 0 1 1 0 : 3 W D L L 1
127 Vitória Guimarães 4 0 1 3 3 : 7 W L L L D 1
128 Gzira United 2 0 1 1 2 : 6 L W L D 1
129 Dinamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 1 : 5 W W W L D 1
130 Valur 2 0 1 1 1 : 5 D L 1
131 Zeta 2 0 1 1 1 : 5 L D 1
132 Barry Town United 2 0 1 1 0 : 4 L D 1
133 Mladost 2 0 1 1 0 : 4 L D 1
134 Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0 : 4 D L 1
135 Trabzonspor 4 0 1 3 3 : 8 L L D L L 1
136 Shakhtyor 2 0 1 1 1 : 6 W W D L D 1
137 Chikhura 2 0 1 1 1 : 6 W W D L 1
138 KR 2 0 1 1 1 : 7 L D 1
139 CSKA Moskva 4 0 1 3 1 : 8 L L L D 1
140 Sebail 2 0 0 2 4 : 6 L L 0
141 Torino 2 0 0 2 3 : 5 W W D L L 0
142 Sutjeska 2 0 0 2 3 : 5 L L 0
143 DAC 2 0 0 2 3 : 5 D D L L 0
144 Thun 2 0 0 2 3 : 5 L L 0
145 Balzan 2 0 0 2 3 : 5 L L 0
146 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2 : 4 L L 0
147 Fola Esch 2 0 0 2 2 : 4 L L 0
148 RoPS 2 0 0 2 2 : 4 L L 0
149 Flora 2 0 0 2 2 : 4 W D L L 0
150 Siroki Brijeg 2 0 0 2 2 : 4 L L 0
151 Spartak Moskva 2 0 0 2 1 : 3 W W L L 0
152 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1 : 3 L L 0
153 2 0 0 2 0 : 2 D D L L W 0
154 Hibernians 2 0 0 2 0 : 2 L L 0
155 Petrocub 2 0 0 2 0 : 2 L L 0
156 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 2 0 : 2 W L L L 0
157 Mura 2 0 0 2 2 : 5 L L 0
158 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2 : 5 L L 0
159 B36 2 0 0 2 2 : 5 L L 0
160 Nõmme Kalju 2 0 0 2 1 : 4 L L 0
161 Milsami 2 0 0 2 1 : 4 L L 0
162 Budućnost 2 0 0 2 1 : 4 W W L L 0
163 St Patrick's 2 0 0 2 1 : 4 L L 0
164 KF Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1 : 4 L L 0
165 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1 : 4 L L 0
166 Dundalk 2 0 0 2 1 : 4 L L 0
167 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0 : 3 L L 0
168 Liepāja 2 0 0 2 0 : 3 D W L L 0
169 Brøndby 2 0 0 2 3 : 7 W L L L L 0
170 Midtjylland 2 0 0 2 3 : 7 L L 0
171 Aberdeen 2 0 0 2 0 : 4 W D W L L 0
172 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0 : 4 L L 0
173 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 0 2 0 : 4 D W L L 0
174 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 0 : 4 L W L L 0
175 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0 : 4 L L 0
176 Trans 2 0 0 2 1 : 6 L L 0
177 Crusaders 2 0 0 2 1 : 6 W W L L 0
178 AIK 2 0 0 2 1 : 6 W D L L 0
179 Makedonija 2 0 0 2 1 : 6 L L 0
180 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1 : 6 W L L D 0
181 Jeunesse d'Esch 2 0 0 2 0 : 5 D D L L 0
182 Qabala 2 0 0 2 0 : 5 L L 0
183 Beşiktaş 4 0 0 4 4 : 10 L L L L 0
184 Stjarnan 2 0 0 2 1 : 7 W L L 0
185 Debrecen 2 0 0 2 1 : 7 W D L L 0
186 Vaduz 2 0 0 2 0 : 6 D W L L L 0
187 Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2 0 0 2 0 : 6 D D W L L 0
188 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0 : 6 L L 0
189 Kauno Žalgiris 2 0 0 2 0 : 6 L L 0
190 Luzern 2 0 0 2 0 : 6 W W L L 0
191 Rosenborg 4 0 0 4 1 : 8 L L L L 0
192 Apollon 2 0 0 2 0 : 7 L W W L L 0
193 Engordany 2 0 0 2 0 : 7 W L L W 0
194 Levski Sofia 2 0 0 2 0 : 7 W W L L 0
195 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1 : 9 L L 0
196 Valletta 2 0 0 2 1 : 9 L L 0
197 Banants 2 0 0 2 0 : 8 L L 0
198 Pyunik 2 0 0 2 0 : 8 W W D L L 0
199 Speranţa Nisporeni 2 0 0 2 0 : 9 L L 0
200 Ventspils 2 0 0 2 0 : 9 L W D L L 0
201 The New Saints 2 0 0 2 0 : 9 L L 0
202 St Josephs FC 2 0 0 2 0 : 10 W L L D 0
203 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0 : 10 L L 0
204 Ballymena United 2 0 0 2 0 : 11 D L L W 0
205 Astana 4 0 0 4 1 : 14 L L L L L 0
P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
4 Basel 2 2 0 0 7 : 1 W W 6
3 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7 : 2 W W 6
13 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 5 : 1 W W 6
1 Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4 : 0 W W 6
5 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4 : 0 W W 6
23 Standard Liège 2 2 0 0 4 : 1 W W 6
7 Celtic 2 2 0 0 4 : 1 W W W 6
14 Young Boys 2 2 0 0 4 : 1 W W 6
15 Rangers 2 2 0 0 3 : 0 W W W W W 6
10 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 3 : 1 W W 6
8 Sporting CP 2 2 0 0 3 : 1 W W 6
2 Espanyol 2 1 1 0 7 : 1 W W W D W 4
11 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 1 0 6 : 0 D W D D W 4
25 Roma 2 1 1 0 5 : 1 W D 4
6 Sporting Braga 2 1 1 0 5 : 3 W W D W 4
34 Feyenoord 2 1 1 0 3 : 1 W W W D 4
12 Gent 2 1 1 0 5 : 4 W W W W D 4
36 Porto 2 1 1 0 3 : 2 W D 4
16 PSV 2 1 1 0 3 : 2 D W W D 4
27 Malmö FF 2 1 1 0 3 : 2 W W W D W 4
18 København 2 1 1 0 2 : 1 W W D 4
17 İstanbul Başakşehir 2 1 1 0 2 : 1 D W 4
19 Dynamo Kyiv 2 1 1 0 2 : 1 W D 4
20 Ludogorets 2 1 0 1 5 : 2 W W D W L 3
44 Spartak Trnava 1 1 0 0 3 : 1 W 3
51 Aris 1 1 0 0 3 : 1 D 3
52 Inter Turku 1 1 0 0 2 : 0 W 3
59 BATE 1 1 0 0 2 : 0 D W 3
47 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2 : 0 W 3
30 Slovan Bratislava 2 1 0 1 5 : 4 W W W W L 3
22 Krasnodar 2 1 0 1 4 : 3 L W 3
38 Linfield 1 1 0 0 3 : 2 W W W 3
43 PAOK 1 1 0 0 3 : 2 W 3
71 Sant Julià 1 1 0 0 3 : 2 W 3
39 Levadia 1 1 0 0 3 : 2 3
37 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3 : 2 W 3
45 Viktoria Plzeň 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 3
57 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 W 3
40 Ararat-Armenia 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 W L W 3
66 Lechia Gdańsk 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 W 3
50 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 W W 3
63 Viitorul 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 W 3
53 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 W W 3
46 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 W 3
58 Yeni Malatyaspor 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 D W 3
48 Osijek 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3
70 Strasbourg 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 W W W 3
69 Zrinjski 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 W W 3
68 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 W 3
56 Riga 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 W D W 3
62 MOL Vidi 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 D W 3
33 APOEL 2 1 0 1 5 : 5 L W 3
26 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 1 4 : 4 W L 3
65 Lazio 2 1 0 1 3 : 3 W L 3
21 Getafe 2 1 0 1 1 : 1 W L 3
9 Wolverhampton Wanderers 2 1 0 1 1 : 1 W W W L W 3
24 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 1 0 1 2 : 4 W W W L W 3
29 Borussia M'gladbach 2 1 0 1 2 : 5 L W 3
64 Oleksandria 2 0 2 0 3 : 3 D D 2
49 Saint-Étienne 2 0 2 0 2 : 2 D D 2
79 Lugano 2 0 2 0 0 : 0 D D 2
93 HB 1 0 1 0 2 : 2 D 1
85 Neftçi 1 0 1 0 2 : 2 W W D 1
106 Zorya 1 0 1 0 2 : 2 W W D 1
128 Gzira United 1 0 1 0 2 : 2 L D 1
73 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2 : 2 D 1
74 HJK 1 0 1 0 2 : 2 D 1
75 Maribor 1 0 1 0 2 : 2 D 1
83 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2 : 2 D 1
80 Domžale 1 0 1 0 2 : 2 W D 1
109 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2 : 2 D 1
84 Brann 1 0 1 0 2 : 2 D 1
77 Tobol 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 D 1
76 Trakai 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 D 1
136 Shakhtyor 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 W W D 1
130 Valur 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 D 1
87 Molde 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 W D W D 1
89 FC Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 D 1
114 Prishtina 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 D 1
112 Kairat 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 W D 1
122 AEK Larnaca 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 W W D 1
129 Dinamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 W W D 1
94 CSKA Sofia 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 W W D 1
111 Vitebsk 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 D 1
110 Žalgiris 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 D 1
99 Laçi 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 D 1
124 Kukësi 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 D 1
108 Norrköping 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 W W D 1
137 Chikhura 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 W D 1
92 Rijeka 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 W D 1
123 FC Santa Coloma 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 D 1
138 KR 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 D 1
119 Esbjerg 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 D 1
126 Europa FC 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 W D 1
95 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 D 1
133 Mladost 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 D 1
97 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 D 1
132 Barry Town United 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 D 1
117 NSÍ 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 D 1
100 KuPS 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 W D 1
134 Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 D 1
116 Progrès Niedercorn 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 L D W 1
78 Honvéd 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 W D 1
104 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 W W D D 1
107 Sūduva 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 W W D 1
103 FCSB 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 W L D D 1
35 Partizan 2 0 1 1 2 : 3 W W W D L 1
120 Rennes 2 0 1 1 1 : 2 D L 1
127 Vitória Guimarães 2 0 1 1 1 : 2 W W W L D 1
135 Trabzonspor 2 0 1 1 2 : 4 W L D L 1
32 Qarabağ 2 0 1 1 2 : 5 W L D 1
31 Wolfsberger AC 2 0 1 1 1 : 4 D L 1
28 Ferencváros 2 0 1 1 0 : 3 W L D 1
145 Balzan 1 0 0 1 3 : 4 L 0
157 Mura 1 0 0 1 2 : 3 L 0
159 B36 1 0 0 1 2 : 3 L 0
82 Ordabasy 1 0 0 1 2 : 3 W L 0
140 Sebail 1 0 0 1 2 : 3 L 0
141 Torino 1 0 0 1 2 : 3 W W L 0
144 Thun 1 0 0 1 2 : 3 L 0
90 Dinamo Minsk 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 L 0
98 Sarajevo 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 L 0
81 Shkupi 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 L 0
165 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 L 0
88 Sheriff 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 D L 0
161 Milsami 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 L 0
86 Skendija 79 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 L 0
142 Sutjeska 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 L 0
143 DAC 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 D L 0
158 Austria Wien 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 L 0
151 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 W L 0
146 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 L 0
147 Fola Esch 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 L 0
148 RoPS 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 L 0
149 Flora 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 W L 0
150 Siroki Brijeg 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 L 0
156 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 W L 0
168 Liepāja 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 D L 0
155 Petrocub 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 L 0
181 Jeunesse d'Esch 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 D L 0
105 AEL 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 L 0
96 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 L 0
160 Nõmme Kalju 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 L 0
180 Cliftonville 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 W L 0
91 Olimpija 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 L L 0
193 Engordany 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 W L 0
102 Haugesund 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 W W L 0
175 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 L 0
101 Mladá Boleslav 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 D L 0
174 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 L L 0
173 Bnei Yehuda 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 W L 0
152 La Fiorita 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 L 0
153 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 D L W 0
154 Hibernians 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 L 0
169 Brøndby 1 0 0 1 2 : 4 W L 0
170 Midtjylland 1 0 0 1 2 : 4 L 0
162 Budućnost 1 0 0 1 1 : 3 W L 0
166 Dundalk 1 0 0 1 1 : 3 L 0
42 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 1 1 : 3 L 0
113 Čukarički 1 0 0 1 1 : 3 W L 0
184 Stjarnan 1 0 0 1 1 : 3 W L 0
183 Beşiktaş 2 0 0 2 1 : 3 L L 0
41 AEK Athens 1 0 0 1 1 : 3 D L 0
171 Aberdeen 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 W W L 0
167 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 L 0
55 Cork City 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 L 0
60 Kilmarnock 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 L 0
118 Atromitos 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 W L 0
172 Ružomberok 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 L 0
163 St Patrick's 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 L 0
176 Trans 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 L 0
164 KF Feronikeli 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 L 0
61 Saburtalo 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 L 0
54 Rīgas FS 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 L 0
115 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 W L 0
182 Qabala 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 L 0
189 Kauno Žalgiris 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 L 0
178 AIK 1 0 0 1 1 : 4 D L 0
177 Crusaders 1 0 0 1 1 : 4 W L 0
185 Debrecen 1 0 0 1 1 : 4 W L 0
121 Antwerp 1 0 0 1 1 : 4 W 0
125 Häcken 1 0 0 1 0 : 3 L 0
200 Ventspils 1 0 0 1 0 : 3 W W L 0
67 Alashkert 1 0 0 1 0 : 3 W L 0
179 Makedonija 1 0 0 1 0 : 3 L 0
199 Speranţa Nisporeni 1 0 0 1 0 : 3 L 0
187 Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1 0 0 1 0 : 3 W W W L 0
188 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 1 0 : 3 L 0
139 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 2 0 : 3 L L 0
190 Luzern 1 0 0 1 0 : 3 W L 0
131 Zeta 1 0 0 1 1 : 5 L 0
198 Pyunik 1 0 0 1 0 : 4 D W L 0
204 Ballymena United 1 0 0 1 0 : 4 L W 0
194 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 1 0 : 4 W L 0
195 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 1 0 : 4 L 0
196 Valletta 1 0 0 1 0 : 4 L 0
202 St Josephs FC 1 0 0 1 0 : 4 W L 0
192 Apollon 1 0 0 1 0 : 4 W W L 0
201 The New Saints 1 0 0 1 0 : 4 L 0
191 Rosenborg 2 0 0 2 1 : 6 L L 0
197 Banants 1 0 0 1 0 : 5 L 0
203 Tre Penne 1 0 0 1 0 : 5 L 0
186 Vaduz 1 0 0 1 0 : 5 W L 0
72 F91 Dudelange 2 0 0 2 3 : 9 D W L L 0
205 Astana 2 0 0 2 1 : 7 W W W L L 0
P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1 Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8 : 2 W W 6
2 Espanyol 2 2 0 0 3 : 0 W W D W W 6
6 Sporting Braga 2 2 0 0 3 : 1 W W W W 6
9 Wolverhampton Wanderers 2 2 0 0 3 : 1 W W W W W 6
11 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 1 0 7 : 2 W D D W 4
3 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 4 : 1 W D 4
12 Gent 2 1 1 0 4 : 2 L D D D W 4
4 Basel 2 1 1 0 3 : 2 D W 4
7 Celtic 2 1 1 0 3 : 2 W D W 4
28 Ferencváros 2 1 1 0 2 : 1 D D W 4
5 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1 : 0 D W 4
31 Wolfsberger AC 2 1 0 1 4 : 1 W L 3
32 Qarabağ 2 1 0 1 5 : 3 L W L 3
42 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 2 : 0 W 3
41 AEK Athens 1 1 0 0 2 : 0 W W 3
8 Sporting CP 2 1 0 1 4 : 3 L W 3
67 Alashkert 1 1 0 0 3 : 2 W W 3
54 Rīgas FS 1 1 0 0 3 : 2 W 3
61 Saburtalo 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 W 3
60 Kilmarnock 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 W 3
55 Cork City 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 W 3
16 PSV 2 1 0 1 5 : 5 W W W L 3
21 Getafe 2 1 0 1 3 : 3 W L 3
24 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 1 0 1 2 : 2 W W L W L 3
17 İstanbul Başakşehir 2 1 0 1 3 : 4 L W 3
10 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 1 1 : 2 L W 3
72 F91 Dudelange 2 1 0 1 4 : 6 W W L W L 3
35 Partizan 2 1 0 1 2 : 4 W L D W L 3
20 Ludogorets 2 1 0 1 3 : 6 D W D W L 3
22 Krasnodar 2 1 0 1 2 : 5 L W 3
26 Wolfsburg 2 0 2 0 3 : 3 D D 2
18 København 2 0 2 0 2 : 2 L D D 2
29 Borussia M'gladbach 2 0 2 0 2 : 2 D D 2
19 Dynamo Kyiv 2 0 2 0 1 : 1 D D 2
81 Shkupi 1 0 1 0 3 : 3 D 1
91 Olimpija 1 0 1 0 2 : 2 W D 1
121 Antwerp 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 D 1
73 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 D 1
86 Skendija 79 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 D 1
82 Ordabasy 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 W D 1
96 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 D 1
115 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 W D D 1
90 Dinamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 D 1
74 HJK 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 D 1
88 Sheriff 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 W D 1
101 Mladá Boleslav 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 W D 1
113 Čukarički 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 W D 1
125 Häcken 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 D 1
131 Zeta 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 D 1
105 AEL 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 D 1
102 Haugesund 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 W L D 1
118 Atromitos 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 W D 1
98 Sarajevo 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 D 1
77 Tobol 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 D 1
75 Maribor 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 D 1
76 Trakai 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 D 1
78 Honvéd 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 D 1
49 Saint-Étienne 2 0 1 1 4 : 5 L D 1
30 Slovan Bratislava 2 0 1 1 2 : 3 W W L D L 1
15 Rangers 2 0 1 1 2 : 3 D W D L D 1
33 APOEL 2 0 1 1 2 : 3 L D 1
14 Young Boys 2 0 1 1 2 : 3 L D 1
25 Roma 2 0 1 1 2 : 3 D L 1
13 LASK Linz 2 0 1 1 1 : 2 L D 1
27 Malmö FF 2 0 1 1 0 : 1 D L W L D 1
64 Oleksandria 2 0 1 1 2 : 4 L D 1
139 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 1 1 : 5 L D 1
80 Domžale 1 0 0 1 2 : 3 W L 0
142 Sutjeska 1 0 0 1 2 : 3 L 0
143 DAC 1 0 0 1 2 : 3 D L 0
140 Sebail 1 0 0 1 2 : 3 L 0
37 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 L 0
40 Ararat-Armenia 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 W W 0
89 FC Utrecht 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 0
39 Levadia 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 L 0
38 Linfield 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 D W L 0
92 Rijeka 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 W L 0
95 Jablonec 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 L 0
141 Torino 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 W D L 0
97 Breidablik 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 L 0
152 La Fiorita 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 L 0
163 St Patrick's 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 L 0
144 Thun 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 L 0
83 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 L 0
146 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 L 0
84 Brann 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 L 0
150 Siroki Brijeg 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 L 0
147 Fola Esch 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 L 0
164 KF Feronikeli 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 L 0
148 RoPS 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 L 0
149 Flora 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 D L 0
87 Molde 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 D W L 0
85 Neftçi 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 W W L 0
94 CSKA Sofia 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 D L 0
186 Vaduz 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 D L L 0
162 Budućnost 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 W L 0
156 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 L L 0
155 Petrocub 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 L 0
99 Laçi 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 L 0
100 KuPS 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 D L 0
154 Hibernians 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 L 0
145 Balzan 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 L 0
167 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 L 0
104 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 D D W L 0
43 PAOK 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 L 0
153 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 W D L 0
103 FCSB 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 W W W L 0
151 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 W L 0
45 Viktoria Plzeň 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 L 0
46 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 L 0
166 Dundalk 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 L 0
48 Osijek 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 L 0
93 HB 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 L 0
107 Sūduva 1 0 0 1 2 : 4 W W L 0
65 Lazio 2 0 0 2 2 : 4 L L 0
110 Žalgiris 1 0 0 1 1 : 3 L 0
179 Makedonija 1 0 0 1 1 : 3 L 0
170 Midtjylland 1 0 0 1 1 : 3 L 0
169 Brøndby 1 0 0 1 1 : 3 L L L 0
108 Norrköping 1 0 0 1 1 : 3 W W L 0
50 Maccabi Haifa 1 0 0 1 1 : 3 W L 0
120 Rennes 2 0 0 2 1 : 3 L L 0
106 Zorya 1 0 0 1 1 : 3 W D L 0
79 Lugano 2 0 0 2 1 : 3 L L 0
158 Austria Wien 1 0 0 1 1 : 3 L 0
53 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 1 1 : 3 D 0
56 Riga 1 0 0 1 1 : 3 L D L 0
160 Nõmme Kalju 1 0 0 1 1 : 3 L 0
58 Yeni Malatyaspor 1 0 0 1 1 : 3 W L 0
119 Esbjerg 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 L 0
114 Prishtina 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 L 0
168 Liepāja 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 W L 0
165 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 L 0
44 Spartak Trnava 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 L L 0
47 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 0
116 Progrès Niedercorn 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 L W L 0
161 Milsami 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 L 0
112 Kairat 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 W L 0
191 Rosenborg 2 0 0 2 0 : 2 L L 0
117 NSÍ 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 L 0
178 AIK 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 W L 0
159 B36 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 L 0
109 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 L 0
157 Mura 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 L 0
177 Crusaders 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 W L 0
172 Ružomberok 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 L 0
171 Aberdeen 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 W D L 0
57 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 L 0
62 MOL Vidi 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 W 0
111 Vitebsk 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 L 0
63 Viitorul 1 0 0 1 3 : 6 L 0
127 Vitória Guimarães 2 0 0 2 2 : 5 W W D L L 0
66 Lechia Gdańsk 1 0 0 1 1 : 4 0
52 Inter Turku 1 0 0 1 1 : 4 L 0
135 Trabzonspor 2 0 0 2 1 : 4 D W L L 0
123 FC Santa Coloma 1 0 0 1 1 : 4 L 0
176 Trans 1 0 0 1 1 : 4 L 0
124 Kukësi 1 0 0 1 0 : 3 L 0
197 Banants 1 0 0 1 0 : 3 L 0
194 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 1 0 : 3 W L 0
192 Apollon 1 0 0 1 0 : 3 W L W L 0
122 AEK Larnaca 1 0 0 1 0 : 3 W W L 0
68 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 1 0 : 3 L 0
190 Luzern 1 0 0 1 0 : 3 W L 0
188 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 1 0 : 3 L 0
187 Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1 0 0 1 0 : 3 D D D L 0
34 Feyenoord 2 0 0 2 0 : 3 D W L L 0
185 Debrecen 1 0 0 1 0 : 3 D L 0
182 Qabala 1 0 0 1 0 : 3 L 0
59 BATE 1 0 0 1 0 : 3 W L 0
51 Aris 1 0 0 1 0 : 3 W L 0
69 Zrinjski 1 0 0 1 0 : 3 W D L 0
173 Bnei Yehuda 1 0 0 1 0 : 3 D L 0
174 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 1 0 : 3 W L 0
175 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 1 0 : 3 L 0
70 Strasbourg 1 0 0 1 0 : 3 L W L 0
126 Europa FC 1 0 0 1 0 : 3 L L 0
183 Beşiktaş 2 0 0 2 3 : 7 L L 0
180 Cliftonville 1 0 0 1 1 : 5 L D 0
195 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 1 1 : 5 L 0
196 Valletta 1 0 0 1 1 : 5 L 0
36 Porto 2 0 0 2 0 : 4 L L 0
184 Stjarnan 1 0 0 1 0 : 4 L 0
132 Barry Town United 1 0 0 1 0 : 4 L 0
71 Sant Julià 1 0 0 1 0 : 4 L 0
181 Jeunesse d'Esch 1 0 0 1 0 : 4 D L 0
133 Mladost 1 0 0 1 0 : 4 L 0
189 Kauno Žalgiris 1 0 0 1 0 : 4 L 0
134 Mariupol 1 0 0 1 0 : 4 L 0
129 Dinamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 1 0 : 4 W W L 0
130 Valur 1 0 0 1 0 : 4 L 0
128 Gzira United 1 0 0 1 0 : 4 W L 0
198 Pyunik 1 0 0 1 0 : 4 W D L 0
23 Standard Liège 2 0 0 2 1 : 6 L L 0
136 Shakhtyor 1 0 0 1 0 : 5 W D L 0
137 Chikhura 1 0 0 1 0 : 5 W L 0
203 Tre Penne 1 0 0 1 0 : 5 L 0
201 The New Saints 1 0 0 1 0 : 5 L 0
138 KR 1 0 0 1 1 : 7 L 0
199 Speranţa Nisporeni 1 0 0 1 0 : 6 L 0
200 Ventspils 1 0 0 1 0 : 6 L D L 0
202 St Josephs FC 1 0 0 1 0 : 6 L D 0
193 Engordany 1 0 0 1 0 : 6 L W 0
204 Ballymena United 1 0 0 1 0 : 7 D L 0
205 Astana 2 0 0 2 0 : 7 D W L L L 0

Matches

<< PREV
NEXT >>
27 Jun 19
FT
Barry Town United - Cliftonville 0-0
27 Jun 19
FT
Progrès Niedercorn - Cardiff MU 1-0
27 Jun 19
FT
KÍ - Tre Fiori 5-1
27 Jun 19
FT
Sant Julià - Europa FC 3-2
27 Jun 19
FT
Prishtina - St Josephs FC 1-1
27 Jun 19
FT
Ballymena United - NSÍ 2-0
27 Jun 19
FT
La Fiorita - Engordany 0-1
02 Jul 19
FT
St Josephs FC - Prishtina 2-0
04 Jul 19
FT
Engordany - La Fiorita 2-1
04 Jul 19
FT
Cardiff MU - Progrès Niedercorn 2-1
04 Jul 19
FT
NSÍ - Ballymena United 0-0
04 Jul 19
FT
Europa FC - Sant Julià 4-0
04 Jul 19
FT
Cliftonville - Barry Town United 4-0
04 Jul 19
FT
Tre Fiori - KÍ 0-4
09 Jul 19
FT
St Josephs FC - Rangers 0-4
09 Jul 19
FT
Gzira United - Hajduk Split 0-2
09 Jul 19
FT
CSKA Sofia - Mladost 4-0
10 Jul 19
FT
Jeunesse d'Esch - Tobol 0-0
11 Jul 19
FT
Pyunik - Shkupi 3-3
11 Jul 19
FT
Ordabasy - Torpedo Kutaisi 1-0
11 Jul 19
FT
Ventspils - Teuta Durrës 3-0
11 Jul 19
FT
Alashkert - Makedonija 3-1
11 Jul 19
FT
AEK Larnaca - Petrocub 1-0
11 Jul 19
FT
Trans - Budućnost 0-2
11 Jul 19
FT
Laçi - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1-1
11 Jul 19
FT
Sebail - Universitatea Craiova 2-3
11 Jul 19
FT
KuPS - Vitebsk 2-0
11 Jul 19
FT
Flora - Radnički Niš 2-0
11 Jul 19
FT
Trakai - KÍ 1-1
11 Jul 19
FT
Ružomberok - Levski Sofia 0-2
11 Jul 19
FT
Balzan - Domžale 3-4
11 Jul 19
FT
Maccabi Haifa - Mura 2-0
11 Jul 19
FT
Speranţa Nisporeni - Neftçi 0-3
11 Jul 19
FT
Malmö FF - Ballymena United 7-0
11 Jul 19
FT
Dinamo Tbilisi - Engordany 6-0
11 Jul 19
FT
Kauno Žalgiris - Apollon 0-2
11 Jul 19
FT
Radnik Bijeljina - Spartak Trnava 2-0
11 Jul 19
FT
Liepāja - Dinamo Minsk 1-1
11 Jul 19
FT
Debrecen - Kukësi 3-0
11 Jul 19
FT
Brøndby - Inter Turku 4-1
11 Jul 19
FT
Brann - Shamrock Rovers 2-2
11 Jul 19
FT
Shakhtyor - Hibernians 1-0
11 Jul 19
FT
Crusaders - B36 2-0
11 Jul 19
FT
Molde - KR 7-1
11 Jul 19
FT
Akademija Pandev - Zrinjski 0-3
11 Jul 19
FT
Fola Esch - Chikhura 1-2
11 Jul 19
FT
Olimpija - Rīgas FS 2-3
11 Jul 19
FT
Connah's Quay - Kilmarnock 1-2
11 Jul 19
FT
Zeta - MOL Vidi 1-5
11 Jul 19
FT
Europa FC - Legia Warszawa 0-0
11 Jul 19
FT
FCSB - Milsami 2-0
11 Jul 19
FT
Čukarički - Banants 3-0
11 Jul 19
FT
DAC - Cracovia Kraków 1-1
11 Jul 19
FT
St Patrick's - Norrköping 0-2
11 Jul 19
FT
Aberdeen - RoPS 2-1
11 Jul 19
FT
Cliftonville - Haugesund 0-1
11 Jul 19
FT
Cork City - Progrès Niedercorn 0-2
11 Jul 19
FT
Honvéd - Žalgiris 3-1
11 Jul 19
FT
Siroki Brijeg - Kairat 1-2
11 Jul 19
FT
Breidablik - Vaduz 0-0
11 Jul 19
FT
Stjarnan - Levadia 2-1
16 Jul 19
FT
Banants - Čukarički 0-5
16 Jul 19
FT
KÍ - Trakai 0-0
16 Jul 19
FT
Mladost - CSKA Sofia 0-0
17 Jul 19
FT
Chikhura - Fola Esch 2-1
18 Jul 19
FT
Tobol - Jeunesse d'Esch 1-1
18 Jul 19
FT
Makedonija - Alashkert 0-3
18 Jul 19
FT
Kairat - Siroki Brijeg 2-1
18 Jul 19
FT
Teuta Durrës - Ventspils 1-0
18 Jul 19
FT
Inter Turku - Brøndby 2-0
18 Jul 19
FT
Rīgas FS - Olimpija 0-2
18 Jul 19
FT
RoPS - Aberdeen 1-2
18 Jul 19
FT
Universitatea Craiova - Sebail 3-2
18 Jul 19
16:00
Levadia - Stjarnan
18 Jul 19
FT
Levski Sofia - Ružomberok 2-0
18 Jul 19
FT
Dinamo Minsk - Liepāja 1-2
18 Jul 19
FT
Haugesund - Cliftonville 5-1
18 Jul 19
FT
Apollon - Kauno Žalgiris 4-0
18 Jul 19
FT
Petrocub - AEK Larnaca 0-1
18 Jul 19
FT
Torpedo Kutaisi - Ordabasy 0-2
18 Jul 19
FT
Zrinjski - Akademija Pandev 3-0
18 Jul 19
FT
Žalgiris - Honvéd 1-1
18 Jul 19
FT
Vaduz - Breidablik 2-1
18 Jul 19
FT
Neftçi - Speranţa Nisporeni 6-0
18 Jul 19
FT
Cracovia Kraków - DAC 2-2
18 Jul 19
FT
Milsami - FCSB 1-2
18 Jul 19
FT
Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Laçi 1-0
18 Jul 19
FT
Engordany - Dinamo Tbilisi 0-1
18 Jul 19
FT
Progrès Niedercorn - Cork City 1-2
18 Jul 19
FT
Kukësi - Debrecen 1-1
18 Jul 19
FT
Hajduk Split - Gzira United 1-3
18 Jul 19
FT
MOL Vidi - Zeta 0-0
18 Jul 19
FT
Norrköping - St Patrick's 2-1
18 Jul 19
FT
Mura - Maccabi Haifa 2-3
18 Jul 19
FT
B36 - Crusaders 2-3
18 Jul 19
FT
Hibernians - Shakhtyor 0-1
18 Jul 19
FT
Vitebsk - KuPS 1-1
18 Jul 19
FT
Shkupi - Pyunik 1-2
18 Jul 19
FT
Radnički Niš - Flora 2-2
18 Jul 19
FT
Kilmarnock - Connah's Quay 0-2
18 Jul 19
FT
Budućnost - Trans 4-1
18 Jul 19
FT
Domžale - Balzan 1-0
18 Jul 19
FT
Ballymena United - Malmö FF 0-4
18 Jul 19
FT
Rangers - St Josephs FC 6-0
18 Jul 19
18:45
Spartak Trnava - Radnik Bijeljina
18 Jul 19
FT
Legia Warszawa - Europa FC 3-0
18 Jul 19
FT
KR - Molde 0-0
18 Jul 19
FT
Shamrock Rovers - Brann 2-1
23 Jul 19
FT
Ararat-Armenia - Lincoln Red Imps 2-0
23 Jul 19
FT
HB - Linfield 2-2
23 Jul 19
FT
Skendija 79 - F91 Dudelange 1-2
23 Jul 19
FT
FC Santa Coloma - Astana 0-0
23 Jul 19
FT
Tre Penne - Sūduva 0-5
24 Jul 19
FT
Slovan Bratislava - KF Feronikeli 2-1
25 Jul 19
FT
Pyunik - Jablonec 2-1
25 Jul 19
FT
Ventspils - Gzira United 4-0
25 Jul 19
FT
Qabala - Dinamo Tbilisi 0-2
25 Jul 19
FT
Partizani Tirana - Sheriff 0-1
25 Jul 19
FT
AEK Larnaca - Levski Sofia 3-0
25 Jul 19
FT
FC Utrecht - Zrinjski 1-1
25 Jul 19
FT
Chikhura - Aberdeen 1-1
25 Jul 19
FT
Honvéd - Universitatea Craiova 0-0
25 Jul 19
FT
Flora - Eintracht Frankfurt 1-2
25 Jul 19
FT
Haugesund - Sturm Graz 2-0
25 Jul 19
FT
Lechia Gdańsk - Brøndby 2-1
25 Jul 19
FT
Yeni Malatyaspor - Olimpija 2-2
25 Jul 19
FT
Mladá Boleslav - Ordabasy 1-1
25 Jul 19
FT
Alashkert - FCSB 0-3
25 Jul 19
FT
Arsenal Tula - Neftçi 0-1
25 Jul 19
FT
Molde - Čukarički 0-0
25 Jul 19
FT
Shakhtyor - Esbjerg 2-0
25 Jul 19
FT
Connah's Quay - Partizan 0-1
25 Jul 19
FT
CSKA Sofia - Osijek 1-0
25 Jul 19
FT
Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Kairat 2-0
25 Jul 19
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Spartak Trnava 2-0
25 Jul 19
FT
Piast Gliwice - Riga 3-2
25 Jul 19
FT
Norrköping - Liepāja 2-0
25 Jul 19
FT
MOL Vidi - Vaduz 1-0
25 Jul 19
FT
Luzern - KÍ 1-0
25 Jul 19
FT
DAC - Atromitos 1-2
25 Jul 19
FT
Gent - Viitorul 6-3
25 Jul 19
FT
AZ Alkmaar - Häcken 0-0
25 Jul 19
FT
Jeunesse d'Esch - Vitória Guimarães 0-1
25 Jul 19
FT
Aris - AEL 0-0
25 Jul 19
FT
Wolverhampton Wanderers - Crusaders 2-0
25 Jul 19
FT
Strasbourg - Maccabi Haifa 3-1
25 Jul 19
FT
Budućnost - Zorya 1-3
25 Jul 19
FT
Rangers - Progrès Niedercorn 2-0
25 Jul 19
FT
Domžale - Malmö FF 2-2
25 Jul 19
FT
Espanyol - Stjarnan 4-0
25 Jul 19
FT
Valur - Ludogorets 1-1
25 Jul 19
FT
Torino - Debrecen 3-0
25 Jul 19
FT
Shamrock Rovers - Apollon 2-1
25 Jul 19
FT
Legia Warszawa - KuPS 1-0
30 Jul 19
FT
Lincoln Red Imps - Ararat-Armenia 1-2
30 Jul 19
FT
Sūduva - Tre Penne 5-0
30 Jul 19
FT
F91 Dudelange - Skendija 79 1-1
30 Jul 19
FT
KF Feronikeli - Slovan Bratislava 0-2
31 Jul 19
FT
Čukarički - Molde 1-3
01 Aug 19
FT
Ordabasy - Mladá Boleslav 2-3
01 Aug 19
FT
Astana - FC Santa Coloma 4-1
01 Aug 19
FT
Kairat - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1-1
01 Aug 19
FT
Viitorul - Gent 2-1
01 Aug 19
FT
Zorya - Budućnost 1-0
01 Aug 19
FT
KuPS - Legia Warszawa 0-0
01 Aug 19
16:15
Universitatea Craiova - Honvéd
01 Aug 19
FT
Debrecen - Torino 1-4
01 Aug 19
FT
Levski Sofia - AEK Larnaca 0-4
01 Aug 19
FT
Riga - Piast Gliwice 2-1
01 Aug 19
FT
Häcken - AZ Alkmaar 0-3
01 Aug 19
FT
Atromitos - DAC 3-2
01 Aug 19
FT
AEL - Aris 0-1
01 Aug 19
FT
Maccabi Haifa - Strasbourg 2-1
01 Aug 19
17:00
Apollon - Shamrock Rovers
01 Aug 19
FT
KÍ - Luzern 0-1
01 Aug 19
FT
Sheriff - Partizani Tirana 1-1
01 Aug 19
FT
Neftçi - Arsenal Tula 3-0
01 Aug 19
17:00
Zrinjski - FC Utrecht
01 Aug 19
FT
Liepāja - Norrköping 0-1
01 Aug 19
FT
Malmö FF - Domžale 3-2
01 Aug 19
17:00
Vaduz - MOL Vidi
01 Aug 19
FT
Dinamo Tbilisi - Qabala 3-0
01 Aug 19
FT
Jablonec - Pyunik 0-0
01 Aug 19
FT
Progrès Niedercorn - Rangers 0-0
01 Aug 19
17:30
Brøndby - Lechia Gdańsk
01 Aug 19
FT
Ludogorets - Valur 4-0
01 Aug 19
FT
Esbjerg - Shakhtyor 0-0
01 Aug 19
FT
Gzira United - Ventspils 2-2
01 Aug 19
FT
Olimpija - Yeni Malatyaspor 0-1
01 Aug 19
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt - Flora 2-1
01 Aug 19
FT
Sturm Graz - Haugesund 2-1
01 Aug 19
FT
FCSB - Alashkert 2-3
01 Aug 19
18:45
Osijek - CSKA Sofia
01 Aug 19
FT
Linfield - HB 1-0
01 Aug 19
FT
Aberdeen - Chikhura 5-0
01 Aug 19
FT
Spartak Trnava - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3-1
01 Aug 19
FT
Partizan - Connah's Quay 3-0
01 Aug 19
FT
Vitória Guimarães - Jeunesse d'Esch 4-0
01 Aug 19
FT
Crusaders - Wolverhampton Wanderers 1-4
01 Aug 19
FT
Stjarnan - Espanyol 1-3
06 Aug 19
FT
Ararat-Armenia - Saburtalo 1-2
06 Aug 19
FT
Riga - HJK 1-1
06 Aug 19
FT
Sutjeska - Linfield 1-2
07 Aug 19
FT
Slovan Bratislava - Dundalk 1-0
08 Aug 19
FT
Astana - Valletta 5-1
08 Aug 19
FT
AEK Larnaca - Gent 1-1
08 Aug 19
FT
Pyunik - Wolverhampton Wanderers 0-4
08 Aug 19
FT
Sparta Praha - Trabzonspor 2-2
08 Aug 19
FT
Universitatea Craiova - AEK Athens 0-2
08 Aug 19
FT
Brøndby - Sporting Braga 2-4
08 Aug 19
FT
Ventspils - Vitória Guimarães 0-3
08 Aug 19
FT
Thun - Spartak Moskva 2-3
08 Aug 19
FT
Neftçi - Bnei Yehuda 2-2
08 Aug 19
FT
Malmö FF - Zrinjski 3-0
08 Aug 19
FT
Mariupol - AZ Alkmaar 0-0
08 Aug 19
FT
Molde - Aris 3-0
08 Aug 19
FT
Haugesund - PSV 0-1
08 Aug 19
FT
Sheriff - AIK 1-2
08 Aug 19
FT
Ludogorets - The New Saints 5-0
08 Aug 19
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Strasbourg 0-1
08 Aug 19
FT
Feyenoord - Dinamo Tbilisi 4-0
08 Aug 19
FT
CSKA Sofia - Zorya 1-1
08 Aug 19
FT
Maccabi Tel Aviv - Sūduva 1-2
08 Aug 19
FT
Antwerp - Viktoria Plzeň 1-0
08 Aug 19
FT
Sarajevo - BATE 1-2
08 Aug 19
FT
Norrköping - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1-1
08 Aug 19
FT
F91 Dudelange - Nõmme Kalju 3-1
08 Aug 19
FT
Midtjylland - Rangers 2-4
08 Aug 19
FT
Rijeka - Aberdeen 2-0
08 Aug 19
FT
FCSB - Mladá Boleslav 0-0
08 Aug 19
FT
Austria Wien - Apollon 1-2
08 Aug 19
FT
Vaduz - Eintracht Frankfurt 0-5
08 Aug 19
FT
Legia Warszawa - Atromitos 0-0
08 Aug 19
FT
Luzern - Espanyol 0-3
08 Aug 19
FT
Partizan - Yeni Malatyaspor 3-1
08 Aug 19
FT
Torino - Shakhtyor 5-0
13 Aug 19
FT
Nõmme Kalju - F91 Dudelange 0-1
13 Aug 19
FT
Linfield - Sutjeska 3-2
13 Aug 19
FT
Dundalk - Slovan Bratislava 1-3
14 Aug 19
FT
Vitória Guimarães - Ventspils 6-0
14 Aug 19
FT
Saburtalo - Ararat-Armenia 0-2
14 Aug 19
FT
Atromitos - Legia Warszawa 0-2
15 Aug 19
FT
HJK - Riga 2-2
15 Aug 19
FT
Dinamo Tbilisi - Feyenoord 1-1
15 Aug 19
FT
Spartak Moskva - Thun 2-1
15 Aug 19
FT
Zrinjski - Malmö FF 1-0
15 Aug 19
FT
Yeni Malatyaspor - Partizan 1-0
15 Aug 19
FT
Mladá Boleslav - FCSB 0-1
15 Aug 19
FT
Apollon - Austria Wien 3-1
15 Aug 19
FT
Shakhtyor - Torino 1-1
15 Aug 19
FT
AIK - Sheriff 1-1
15 Aug 19
FT
BATE - Sarajevo 0-0
15 Aug 19
FT
Zorya - CSKA Sofia 1-0
15 Aug 19
FT
Sūduva - Maccabi Tel Aviv 2-1
15 Aug 19
FT
Bnei Yehuda - Neftçi 2-1
15 Aug 19
FT
Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Norrköping 3-1
15 Aug 19
FT
The New Saints - Ludogorets 0-4
15 Aug 19
FT
Trabzonspor - Sparta Praha 2-1
15 Aug 19
FT
AEK Athens - Universitatea Craiova 1-1
15 Aug 19
FT
Valletta - Astana 0-4
15 Aug 19
18:00
Viktoria Plzeň - Antwerp
15 Aug 19
FT
Strasbourg - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1-0
15 Aug 19
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt - Vaduz 1-0
15 Aug 19
FT
AZ Alkmaar - Mariupol 4-0
15 Aug 19
FT
PSV - Haugesund 0-0
15 Aug 19
18:30
Aris - Molde
15 Aug 19
FT
Gent - AEK Larnaca 3-0
15 Aug 19
FT
Aberdeen - Rijeka 0-2
15 Aug 19
FT
Rangers - Midtjylland 3-1
15 Aug 19
FT
Wolverhampton Wanderers - Pyunik 4-0
15 Aug 19
FT
Sporting Braga - Brøndby 3-1
15 Aug 19
FT
Espanyol - Luzern 3-0
22 Aug 19
FT
Astana - BATE 3-0
22 Aug 19
FT
Ararat-Armenia - F91 Dudelange 2-1
22 Aug 19
FT
Malmö FF - Bnei Yehuda 3-0
22 Aug 19
FT
Sūduva - Ferencváros 0-0
22 Aug 19
FT
Feyenoord - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 3-0
22 Aug 19
FT
Ludogorets - Maribor 0-0
22 Aug 19
FT
København - Riga 3-1
22 Aug 19
FT
Legia Warszawa - Rangers 0-0
22 Aug 19
FT
AEK Athens - Trabzonspor 1-3
22 Aug 19
FT
AZ Alkmaar - Antwerp 1-1
22 Aug 19
FT
Strasbourg - Eintracht Frankfurt 1-0
22 Aug 19
FT
PSV - Apollon 3-0
22 Aug 19
FT
Gent - Rijeka 2-1
22 Aug 19
FT
FCSB - Vitória Guimarães 0-0
22 Aug 19
FT
Linfield - Qarabağ 3-2
22 Aug 19
FT
Celtic - AIK 2-0
22 Aug 19
FT
Sporting Braga - Spartak Moskva 1-0
22 Aug 19
FT
Slovan Bratislava - PAOK 1-0
22 Aug 19
FT
Partizan - Molde 2-1
22 Aug 19
FT
Espanyol - Zorya 3-1
22 Aug 19
FT
Torino - Wolverhampton Wanderers 2-3
29 Aug 19
FT
Qarabağ - Linfield 2-1
29 Aug 19
FT
Riga - København 1-0
29 Aug 19
FT
PAOK - Slovan Bratislava 3-2
29 Aug 19
FT
Zorya - Espanyol 2-2
29 Aug 19
FT
Molde - Partizan 1-1
29 Aug 19
FT
Bnei Yehuda - Malmö FF 0-1
29 Aug 19
FT
Apollon - PSV 0-4
29 Aug 19
FT
BATE - Astana 2-0
29 Aug 19
FT
AIK - Celtic 1-4
29 Aug 19
FT
Spartak Moskva - Sporting Braga 1-2
29 Aug 19
17:30
Antwerp - AZ Alkmaar
29 Aug 19
FT
Trabzonspor - AEK Athens 0-2
29 Aug 19
FT
Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Feyenoord 0-3
29 Aug 19
18:00
F91 Dudelange - Ararat-Armenia
29 Aug 19
FT
Ferencváros - Sūduva 4-2
29 Aug 19
FT
Rijeka - Gent 1-1
29 Aug 19
FT
Maribor - Ludogorets 2-2
29 Aug 19
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt - Strasbourg 3-0
29 Aug 19
FT
Wolverhampton Wanderers - Torino 2-1
29 Aug 19
FT
Rangers - Legia Warszawa 1-0
29 Aug 19
FT
Vitória Guimarães - FCSB 1-0
19 Sep 19
FT
Rennes - Celtic 1-1
19 Sep 19
FT
CFR Cluj - Lazio 2-1
19 Sep 19
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt - Arsenal 0-3
19 Sep 19
FT
Standard Liège - Vitória Guimarães 2-0
19 Sep 19
FT
APOEL - F91 Dudelange 3-4
19 Sep 19
FT
Dynamo Kyiv - Malmö FF 1-0
19 Sep 19
FT
København - Lugano 1-0
19 Sep 19
FT
Basel - Krasnodar 5-0
19 Sep 19
FT
Getafe - Trabzonspor 1-0
19 Sep 19
FT
PSV - Sporting CP 3-2
19 Sep 19
FT
LASK Linz - Rosenborg 1-0
19 Sep 19
FT
Qarabağ - Sevilla 0-3
19 Sep 19
FT
Wolverhampton Wanderers - Sporting Braga 0-1
19 Sep 19
FT
Manchester United - Astana 1-0
19 Sep 19
FT
Borussia M'gladbach - Wolfsberger AC 0-4
19 Sep 19
FT
Partizan - AZ Alkmaar 2-2
19 Sep 19
FT
Porto - Young Boys 2-1
19 Sep 19
FT
Rangers - Feyenoord 1-0
19 Sep 19
FT
Ludogorets - CSKA Moskva 5-1
19 Sep 19
FT
Espanyol - Ferencváros 1-1
19 Sep 19
FT
Wolfsburg - Oleksandria 3-1
19 Sep 19
FT
Gent - Saint-Étienne 3-2
19 Sep 19
FT
Roma - İstanbul Başakşehir 4-0
19 Sep 19
FT
Slovan Bratislava - Beşiktaş 4-2
03 Oct 19
FT
Astana - Partizan 1-2
03 Oct 19
FT
Ferencváros - Ludogorets 0-3
03 Oct 19
FT
Sporting Braga - Slovan Bratislava 2-2
03 Oct 19
FT
AZ Alkmaar - Manchester United 0-0
03 Oct 19
FT
Oleksandria - Gent 1-1
03 Oct 19
FT
Saint-Étienne - Wolfsburg 1-1
03 Oct 19
FT
Beşiktaş - Wolverhampton Wanderers 0-1
03 Oct 19
FT
CSKA Moskva - Espanyol 0-2
03 Oct 19
FT
Feyenoord - Porto 2-0
03 Oct 19
FT
Young Boys - Rangers 2-1
03 Oct 19
FT
İstanbul Başakşehir - Borussia M'gladbach 1-1
03 Oct 19
FT
Wolfsberger AC - Roma 1-1
03 Oct 19
FT
Rosenborg - PSV 1-4
03 Oct 19
FT
Sevilla - APOEL 1-0
03 Oct 19
FT
Celtic - CFR Cluj 2-0
03 Oct 19
FT
Vitória Guimarães - Eintracht Frankfurt 0-1
03 Oct 19
FT
Arsenal - Standard Liège 4-0
03 Oct 19
FT
F91 Dudelange - Qarabağ 1-4
03 Oct 19
FT
Malmö FF - København 1-1
03 Oct 19
FT
Lugano - Dynamo Kyiv 0-0
03 Oct 19
FT
Krasnodar - Getafe 1-2
03 Oct 19
FT
Trabzonspor - Basel 2-2
03 Oct 19
FT
Sporting CP - LASK Linz 2-1
03 Oct 19
FT
Lazio - Rennes 2-1
24 Oct 19
FT
Saint-Étienne - Oleksandria 1-1
24 Oct 19
FT
İstanbul Başakşehir - Wolfsberger AC 1-0
24 Oct 19
FT
Beşiktaş - Sporting Braga 1-2
24 Oct 19
FT
Slovan Bratislava - Wolverhampton Wanderers 1-2
24 Oct 19
FT
Partizan - Manchester United 0-1
24 Oct 19
FT
AZ Alkmaar - Astana 6-0
24 Oct 19
FT
Qarabağ - APOEL 2-2
24 Oct 19
FT
Porto - Rangers 1-1
24 Oct 19
FT
Young Boys - Feyenoord 2-0
24 Oct 19
FT
CSKA Moskva - Ferencváros 0-1
24 Oct 19
FT
Ludogorets - Espanyol 0-1
24 Oct 19
FT
Gent - Wolfsburg 2-2
24 Oct 19
FT
Roma - Borussia M'gladbach 1-1
24 Oct 19
FT
Celtic - Lazio 2-1
24 Oct 19
FT
Sporting CP - Rosenborg 1-0
24 Oct 19
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt - Standard Liège 2-1
24 Oct 19
FT
Trabzonspor - Krasnodar 0-2
24 Oct 19
FT
Getafe - Basel 0-1
24 Oct 19
FT
Malmö FF - Lugano 2-1
24 Oct 19
FT
Dynamo Kyiv - København 1-1
24 Oct 19
FT
Sevilla - F91 Dudelange 3-0
24 Oct 19
FT
Rennes - CFR Cluj 0-1
24 Oct 19
FT
PSV - LASK Linz 0-0
24 Oct 19
FT
Arsenal - Vitória Guimarães 3-2
06 Nov 19
FT
Vitória Guimarães - Arsenal 1-1
07 Nov 19
FT
Astana - AZ Alkmaar 0-5
07 Nov 19
FT
CFR Cluj - Rennes 1-0
07 Nov 19
FT
Standard Liège - Eintracht Frankfurt 2-1
07 Nov 19
FT
Krasnodar - Trabzonspor 3-1
07 Nov 19
FT
LASK Linz - PSV 4-1
07 Nov 19
FT
Lazio - Celtic 1-2
07 Nov 19
FT
Rosenborg - Sporting CP 0-2
07 Nov 19
FT
APOEL - Qarabağ 2-1
07 Nov 19
FT
Basel - Getafe 2-1
07 Nov 19
FT
Lugano - Malmö FF 0-0
07 Nov 19
FT
København - Dynamo Kyiv 1-1
07 Nov 19
FT
F91 Dudelange - Sevilla 2-5
07 Nov 19
FT
Feyenoord - Young Boys 1-1
07 Nov 19
FT
Wolverhampton Wanderers - Slovan Bratislava 1-0
07 Nov 19
FT
Manchester United - Partizan 3-0
07 Nov 19
FT
Rangers - Porto 2-0
07 Nov 19
FT
Espanyol - Ludogorets 6-0
07 Nov 19
FT
Ferencváros - CSKA Moskva 0-0
07 Nov 19
FT
Wolfsburg - Gent 1-3
07 Nov 19
FT
Oleksandria - Saint-Étienne 2-2
07 Nov 19
FT
Borussia M'gladbach - Roma 2-1
07 Nov 19
FT
Wolfsberger AC - İstanbul Başakşehir 0-3
07 Nov 19
FT
Sporting Braga - Beşiktaş 3-1
28 Nov 19
15:50
Astana - Manchester United
28 Nov 19
15:50
Trabzonspor - Getafe
28 Nov 19
15:50
Krasnodar - Basel
28 Nov 19
17:55
Wolfsberger AC - Borussia M'gladbach
28 Nov 19
17:55
Beşiktaş - Slovan Bratislava
28 Nov 19
17:55
Sporting Braga - Wolverhampton Wanderers
28 Nov 19
17:55
Young Boys - Porto
28 Nov 19
17:55
Feyenoord - Rangers
28 Nov 19
17:55
CSKA Moskva - Ludogorets
28 Nov 19
17:55
Ferencváros - Espanyol
28 Nov 19
17:55
Saint-Étienne - Gent
28 Nov 19
17:55
Oleksandria - Wolfsburg
28 Nov 19
17:55
İstanbul Başakşehir - Roma
28 Nov 19
17:55
AZ Alkmaar - Partizan
28 Nov 19
20:00
Lazio - CFR Cluj
28 Nov 19
20:00
Vitória Guimarães - Standard Liège
28 Nov 19
20:00
Arsenal - Eintracht Frankfurt
28 Nov 19
20:00
Sevilla - Qarabağ
28 Nov 19
20:00
F91 Dudelange - APOEL
28 Nov 19
20:00
Malmö FF - Dynamo Kyiv
28 Nov 19
20:00
Lugano - København
28 Nov 19
20:00
Sporting CP - PSV
28 Nov 19
20:00
Rosenborg - LASK Linz
28 Nov 19
20:00
Celtic - Rennes
12 Dec 19
17:55
Getafe - Krasnodar
12 Dec 19
17:55
LASK Linz - Sporting CP
12 Dec 19
17:55
Eintracht Frankfurt - Vitória Guimarães
12 Dec 19
17:55
Standard Liège - Arsenal
12 Dec 19
17:55
PSV - Rosenborg
12 Dec 19
17:55
Rennes - Lazio
12 Dec 19
17:55
CFR Cluj - Celtic
12 Dec 19
17:55
Basel - Trabzonspor
12 Dec 19
17:55
København - Malmö FF
12 Dec 19
17:55
Dynamo Kyiv - Lugano
12 Dec 19
17:55
Qarabağ - F91 Dudelange
12 Dec 19
17:55
APOEL - Sevilla
12 Dec 19
20:00
Porto - Feyenoord
12 Dec 19
20:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers - Beşiktaş
12 Dec 19
20:00
Slovan Bratislava - Sporting Braga
12 Dec 19
20:00
Manchester United - AZ Alkmaar
12 Dec 19
20:00
Partizan - Astana
12 Dec 19
20:00
Rangers - Young Boys
12 Dec 19
20:00
Ludogorets - Ferencváros
12 Dec 19
20:00
Espanyol - CSKA Moskva
12 Dec 19
20:00
Wolfsburg - Saint-Étienne
12 Dec 19
20:00
Gent - Oleksandria
12 Dec 19
20:00
Roma - Wolfsberger AC
12 Dec 19
20:00
Borussia M'gladbach - İstanbul Başakşehir