League One

League League One


   England

League One

  Current Season: 2019/2020 (Active)
Start: 03. Aug 2019 End: 03. May 2020
Fixtures Played: 185 / 506

Stangings

P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1 Ipswich Town 15 10 3 2 25 : 10 W L L W W 33
2 Wycombe Wanderers 16 9 6 1 25 : 14 W D W W W 33
3 Peterborough United 17 8 4 5 39 : 23 W W D L L 28
4 Oxford United 16 7 5 4 33 : 19 D W W W D 26
5 Fleetwood Town 15 8 2 5 27 : 19 L W L W L 26
6 Coventry City 16 6 8 2 20 : 18 D W D D W 26
7 Sunderland 15 7 4 4 22 : 16 L L W L W 25
8 Blackpool 16 6 7 3 22 : 19 L D D W W 25
9 Bristol Rovers 16 7 4 5 19 : 19 W L L D W 25
10 Rotherham United 15 7 3 5 24 : 13 L W L W W 24
11 Shrewsbury Town 16 6 6 4 13 : 15 D D W L W 24
12 Doncaster Rovers 14 6 5 3 24 : 16 L L W W D 23
13 Portsmouth 15 5 6 4 20 : 16 L W D D W 21
14 Burton Albion 14 5 5 4 18 : 15 W L W D D 20
15 Rochdale 17 5 4 8 20 : 28 W L L L L 19
16 Gillingham 16 4 6 6 20 : 20 L D W L W 18
17 Lincoln City 16 5 3 8 18 : 21 L D L D L 18
18 Tranmere Rovers 15 4 4 7 20 : 28 W D L W L 16
19 Accrington Stanley 16 3 6 7 17 : 26 W L L D L 15
20 AFC Wimbledon 16 3 4 9 20 : 26 W W L D L 13
21 Milton Keynes Dons 16 4 1 11 13 : 25 D L L L L 13
22 Bolton Wanderers 13 2 4 7 7 : 29 D L W W W 10
23 Southend United 17 1 2 14 17 : 48 D L L L L 5
P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
2 Wycombe Wanderers 9 7 2 0 19 : 10 D W D W W 23
6 Coventry City 9 6 2 1 12 : 6 D L W D W 20
5 Fleetwood Town 8 6 1 1 14 : 6 W W L W W 19
3 Peterborough United 8 5 2 1 23 : 9 W W W W D 17
7 Sunderland 7 5 2 0 15 : 5 W D W W W 17
12 Doncaster Rovers 9 5 2 2 15 : 10 L W L W D 17
4 Oxford United 7 5 1 1 18 : 7 D W W W W 16
13 Portsmouth 8 4 4 0 14 : 7 W D W D W 16
9 Bristol Rovers 9 4 4 1 13 : 9 D W W L D 16
11 Shrewsbury Town 8 4 3 1 8 : 7 W L D W W 15
8 Blackpool 8 4 2 2 13 : 12 W L D W W 14
17 Lincoln City 7 4 1 2 10 : 7 W L L W D 13
1 Ipswich Town 6 3 2 1 10 : 5 W W D W L 11
16 Gillingham 8 3 1 4 14 : 11 L W L L W 10
20 AFC Wimbledon 8 2 4 2 9 : 10 D L W W D 10
21 Milton Keynes Dons 9 3 1 5 6 : 14 L L L D L 10
18 Tranmere Rovers 7 2 3 2 14 : 10 D W L D L 9
15 Rochdale 9 2 3 4 8 : 11 L W W L L 9
10 Rotherham United 7 2 2 3 12 : 7 D W L L W 8
14 Burton Albion 6 2 2 2 3 : 2 L W D W D 8
19 Accrington Stanley 7 2 2 3 10 : 11 L D D W L 8
22 Bolton Wanderers 7 1 4 2 4 : 10 D D L W W 7
23 Southend United 8 0 1 7 7 : 26 D L L L L 1
P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1 Ipswich Town 9 7 1 1 15 : 5 W W L W W 22
10 Rotherham United 8 5 1 2 12 : 6 D L W W W 16
14 Burton Albion 8 3 3 2 15 : 13 D L W L D 12
3 Peterborough United 9 3 2 4 16 : 14 L D W L L 11
8 Blackpool 8 2 5 1 9 : 7 L W D D D 11
4 Oxford United 9 2 4 3 15 : 12 D W D W D 10
2 Wycombe Wanderers 7 2 4 1 6 : 4 L W D W W 10
15 Rochdale 8 3 1 4 12 : 17 L L W L L 10
11 Shrewsbury Town 8 2 3 3 5 : 8 D D W D L 9
9 Bristol Rovers 7 3 0 4 6 : 10 L W W L W 9
16 Gillingham 8 1 5 2 6 : 9 D L D D W 8
7 Sunderland 8 2 2 4 7 : 11 W D L L L 8
5 Fleetwood Town 7 2 1 4 13 : 13 L D W L L 7
19 Accrington Stanley 9 1 4 4 7 : 15 W L L D L 7
18 Tranmere Rovers 8 2 1 5 6 : 18 L L W L W 7
12 Doncaster Rovers 5 1 3 1 9 : 6 D D D L W 6
6 Coventry City 7 0 6 1 8 : 12 D D L D D 6
13 Portsmouth 7 1 2 4 6 : 9 D L W L D 5
17 Lincoln City 9 1 2 6 8 : 14 L L L D L 5
23 Southend United 9 1 1 7 10 : 22 W L D L L 4
21 Milton Keynes Dons 7 1 0 6 7 : 11 L L L L L 3
20 AFC Wimbledon 8 1 0 7 11 : 16 L L W L L 3
22 Bolton Wanderers 6 1 0 5 3 : 19 L L L L W 3

Matches

<< PREV
NEXT >>
03 Aug 19
FT
AFC Wimbledon - Rotherham United 1-2
03 Aug 19
FT
Blackpool - Bristol Rovers 2-0
03 Aug 19
FT
Coventry City - Southend United 1-0
03 Aug 19
FT
Doncaster Rovers - Gillingham 1-1
03 Aug 19
FT
Lincoln City - Accrington Stanley 2-0
03 Aug 19
FT
Peterborough United - Fleetwood Town 1-3
03 Aug 19
FT
Shrewsbury Town - Portsmouth 1-0
03 Aug 19
FT
Sunderland - Oxford United 1-1
03 Aug 19
FT
Tranmere Rovers - Rochdale 2-3
03 Aug 19
FT
Wycombe Wanderers - Bolton Wanderers 2-0
03 Aug 19
FT
Burton Albion - Ipswich Town 0-1
10 Aug 19
FT
Bristol Rovers - Wycombe Wanderers 0-0
10 Aug 19
FT
Fleetwood Town - AFC Wimbledon 2-1
10 Aug 19
FT
Ipswich Town - Sunderland 1-1
10 Aug 19
FT
Milton Keynes Dons - Shrewsbury Town 1-0
10 Aug 19
FT
Oxford United - Peterborough United 1-0
10 Aug 19
FT
Portsmouth - Tranmere Rovers 2-0
10 Aug 19
FT
Rochdale - Doncaster Rovers 1-1
10 Aug 19
FT
Rotherham United - Lincoln City 0-2
10 Aug 19
FT
Southend United - Blackpool 1-3
10 Aug 19
FT
Bolton Wanderers - Coventry City 0-0
10 Aug 19
FT
Gillingham - Burton Albion 1-2
17 Aug 19
FT
Sunderland - Portsmouth 2-1
17 Aug 19
FT
Blackpool - Oxford United 2-1
17 Aug 19
FT
Doncaster Rovers - Fleetwood Town 3-2
17 Aug 19
FT
Lincoln City - Southend United 4-0
17 Aug 19
FT
Peterborough United - Ipswich Town 2-2
17 Aug 19
FT
Shrewsbury Town - Rochdale 0-0
17 Aug 19
FT
Tranmere Rovers - Bolton Wanderers 5-0
17 Aug 19
FT
Wycombe Wanderers - Milton Keynes Dons 3-2
17 Aug 19
FT
Burton Albion - Rotherham United 0-1
17 Aug 19
FT
AFC Wimbledon - Accrington Stanley 1-1
17 Aug 19
FT
Coventry City - Bristol Rovers 2-0
20 Aug 19
FT
Gillingham - Blackpool 2-2
20 Aug 19
FT
Bristol Rovers - Tranmere Rovers 2-0
20 Aug 19
FT
Oxford United - Burton Albion 2-4
20 Aug 19
FT
Portsmouth - Coventry City 3-3
20 Aug 19
FT
Rochdale - Sunderland 1-2
20 Aug 19
FT
Southend United - Peterborough United 0-2
20 Aug 19
FT
Milton Keynes Dons - Lincoln City 2-1
20 Aug 19
FT
Accrington Stanley - Shrewsbury Town 2-3
20 Aug 19
FT
Fleetwood Town - Wycombe Wanderers 1-1
20 Aug 19
FT
Ipswich Town - AFC Wimbledon 2-1
20 Aug 19
19:00
Bolton Wanderers - Doncaster Rovers
24 Aug 19
FT
Doncaster Rovers - Lincoln City 2-1
24 Aug 19
FT
Fleetwood Town - Accrington Stanley 2-0
24 Aug 19
FT
Milton Keynes Dons - Peterborough United 0-4
24 Aug 19
FT
Rochdale - Blackpool 0-0
24 Aug 19
FT
Shrewsbury Town - Burton Albion 0-0
24 Aug 19
FT
Sunderland - AFC Wimbledon 3-1
24 Aug 19
FT
Bolton Wanderers - Ipswich Town 0-5
24 Aug 19
FT
Bristol Rovers - Oxford United 3-1
24 Aug 19
FT
Coventry City - Gillingham 1-0
24 Aug 19
FT
Wycombe Wanderers - Southend United 4-3
31 Aug 19
FT
Blackpool - Portsmouth 1-1
31 Aug 19
FT
Gillingham - Bolton Wanderers 5-0
31 Aug 19
FT
Ipswich Town - Shrewsbury Town 3-0
31 Aug 19
FT
Lincoln City - Fleetwood Town 2-0
31 Aug 19
FT
Oxford United - Coventry City 3-3
31 Aug 19
FT
Peterborough United - Sunderland 3-0
31 Aug 19
FT
Burton Albion - Bristol Rovers 2-0
31 Aug 19
FT
Southend United - Rochdale 0-3
31 Aug 19
FT
AFC Wimbledon - Wycombe Wanderers 0-0
31 Aug 19
FT
Accrington Stanley - Milton Keynes Dons 2-1
31 Aug 19
FT
Rotherham United - Tranmere Rovers 1-1
07 Sep 19
FT
Milton Keynes Dons - AFC Wimbledon 2-1
07 Sep 19
FT
Doncaster Rovers - Rotherham United 2-1
07 Sep 19
FT
Fleetwood Town - Oxford United 2-1
07 Sep 19
FT
Tranmere Rovers - Gillingham 2-2
07 Sep 19
FT
Wycombe Wanderers - Lincoln City 3-1
07 Sep 19
FT
Bristol Rovers - Accrington Stanley 3-3
07 Sep 19
FT
Coventry City - Blackpool 3-2
14 Sep 19
FT
Blackpool - Milton Keynes Dons 0-3
14 Sep 19
FT
Gillingham - Wycombe Wanderers 2-0
14 Sep 19
FT
Accrington Stanley - Sunderland 1-3
14 Sep 19
FT
Ipswich Town - Doncaster Rovers 0-0
14 Sep 19
FT
Lincoln City - Bristol Rovers 0-1
14 Sep 19
FT
Oxford United - Tranmere Rovers 3-0
14 Sep 19
FT
Peterborough United - Rochdale 6-0
14 Sep 19
FT
Rotherham United - Bolton Wanderers 6-1
14 Sep 19
FT
Southend United - Fleetwood Town 3-3
14 Sep 19
FT
AFC Wimbledon - Shrewsbury Town 1-1
14 Sep 19
FT
Burton Albion - Coventry City 0-0
17 Sep 19
FT
Tranmere Rovers - Peterborough United 2-2
17 Sep 19
FT
Doncaster Rovers - Blackpool 0-1
17 Sep 19
FT
Rochdale - Lincoln City 1-1
17 Sep 19
FT
Shrewsbury Town - Southend United 4-3
17 Sep 19
FT
Sunderland - Rotherham United 1-1
17 Sep 19
FT
Portsmouth - Burton Albion 2-2
17 Sep 19
FT
Wycombe Wanderers - Accrington Stanley 1-1
17 Sep 19
FT
Bristol Rovers - Gillingham 1-1
17 Sep 19
FT
Coventry City - AFC Wimbledon 2-1
17 Sep 19
FT
Milton Keynes Dons - Ipswich Town 0-1
17 Sep 19
FT
Bolton Wanderers - Oxford United 0-0
21 Sep 19
FT
Bolton Wanderers - Sunderland 1-1
21 Sep 19
FT
Doncaster Rovers - Peterborough United 2-0
21 Sep 19
FT
Fleetwood Town - Rochdale 2-1
21 Sep 19
FT
Gillingham - Ipswich Town 0-1
21 Sep 19
FT
Lincoln City - Oxford United 0-6
21 Sep 19
FT
Milton Keynes Dons - Southend United 0-1
21 Sep 19
FT
Rotherham United - Shrewsbury Town 0-0
21 Sep 19
FT
Tranmere Rovers - Burton Albion 2-1
21 Sep 19
FT
Wycombe Wanderers - Portsmouth 1-0
21 Sep 19
FT
AFC Wimbledon - Bristol Rovers 1-3
21 Sep 19
FT
Accrington Stanley - Blackpool 1-1
27 Sep 19
FT
Blackpool - Lincoln City 2-1
28 Sep 19
FT
Bristol Rovers - Rotherham United 1-0
28 Sep 19
FT
Oxford United - Gillingham 3-0
28 Sep 19
FT
Peterborough United - AFC Wimbledon 3-2
28 Sep 19
FT
Portsmouth - Bolton Wanderers 1-0
28 Sep 19
FT
Rochdale - Wycombe Wanderers 0-3
28 Sep 19
FT
Shrewsbury Town - Fleetwood Town 0-3
28 Sep 19
FT
Southend United - Accrington Stanley 0-1
28 Sep 19
FT
Sunderland - Milton Keynes Dons 2-1
28 Sep 19
FT
Coventry City - Doncaster Rovers 1-1
28 Sep 19
FT
Ipswich Town - Tranmere Rovers 4-1
05 Oct 19
FT
Rotherham United - Coventry City 4-0
05 Oct 19
FT
Accrington Stanley - Oxford United 2-2
05 Oct 19
FT
Gillingham - Southend United 3-1
05 Oct 19
FT
Lincoln City - Sunderland 2-0
05 Oct 19
FT
Milton Keynes Dons - Burton Albion 0-3
05 Oct 19
FT
Fleetwood Town - Ipswich Town 0-1
05 Oct 19
FT
Tranmere Rovers - Shrewsbury Town 0-1
05 Oct 19
FT
Wycombe Wanderers - Peterborough United 3-3
05 Oct 19
FT
AFC Wimbledon - Rochdale 3-2
05 Oct 19
FT
Doncaster Rovers - Portsmouth 1-2
07 Oct 19
FT
Bolton Wanderers - Blackpool 0-0
12 Oct 19
FT
Bristol Rovers - Milton Keynes Dons 1-0
12 Oct 19
14:00
Burton Albion - Bolton Wanderers
12 Oct 19
FT
Oxford United - Doncaster Rovers 3-0
12 Oct 19
FT
Peterborough United - Lincoln City 2-0
12 Oct 19
FT
Portsmouth - Gillingham 0-0
12 Oct 19
FT
Blackpool - Rotherham United 1-2
12 Oct 19
FT
Southend United - AFC Wimbledon 1-4
12 Oct 19
14:00
Sunderland - Fleetwood Town
12 Oct 19
FT
Rochdale - Accrington Stanley 2-1
13 Oct 19
FT
Coventry City - Tranmere Rovers 0-1
18 Oct 19
FT
Tranmere Rovers - Southend United 1-1
18 Oct 19
FT
Lincoln City - Shrewsbury Town 0-0
19 Oct 19
FT
Doncaster Rovers - Bristol Rovers 2-0
19 Oct 19
FT
Fleetwood Town - Burton Albion 4-1
19 Oct 19
FT
Gillingham - Peterborough United 1-2
19 Oct 19
FT
Milton Keynes Dons - Coventry City 0-0
19 Oct 19
FT
Rotherham United - Oxford United 1-2
19 Oct 19
FT
Wycombe Wanderers - Sunderland 1-0
19 Oct 19
FT
AFC Wimbledon - Portsmouth 1-0
19 Oct 19
FT
Bolton Wanderers - Rochdale 1-3
20 Oct 19
FT
Accrington Stanley - Ipswich Town 2-0
22 Oct 19
FT
Bristol Rovers - Bolton Wanderers 0-2
22 Oct 19
FT
Rochdale - Milton Keynes Dons 2-0
22 Oct 19
FT
Shrewsbury Town - Gillingham 1-1
22 Oct 19
FT
Southend United - Doncaster Rovers 1-7
22 Oct 19
FT
Sunderland - Tranmere Rovers 5-0
22 Oct 19
FT
Portsmouth - Lincoln City 1-0
22 Oct 19
FT
Burton Albion - AFC Wimbledon 1-0
22 Oct 19
FT
Blackpool - Wycombe Wanderers 1-1
23 Oct 19
FT
Coventry City - Fleetwood Town 2-1
23 Oct 19
FT
Peterborough United - Accrington Stanley 4-0
23 Oct 19
FT
Ipswich Town - Rotherham United 0-2
26 Oct 19
FT
Burton Albion - Blackpool 0-0
26 Oct 19
FT
Fleetwood Town - Milton Keynes Dons 1-0
26 Oct 19
14:00
Lincoln City - Bolton Wanderers
26 Oct 19
FT
Oxford United - Rochdale 3-0
26 Oct 19
FT
Peterborough United - Coventry City 2-2
26 Oct 19
FT
Rotherham United - Wycombe Wanderers 0-1
26 Oct 19
FT
Shrewsbury Town - Sunderland 1-0
26 Oct 19
FT
Southend United - Ipswich Town 1-3
26 Oct 19
14:00
Tranmere Rovers - Doncaster Rovers
26 Oct 19
FT
Accrington Stanley - Gillingham 0-1
26 Oct 19
FT
Bristol Rovers - Portsmouth 2-2
02 Nov 19
FT
Blackpool - Peterborough United 4-3
02 Nov 19
FT
Bolton Wanderers - Fleetwood Town 2-1
02 Nov 19
FT
Doncaster Rovers - Burton Albion 2-2
02 Nov 19
FT
Gillingham - Rotherham United 0-3
02 Nov 19
FT
Milton Keynes Dons - Tranmere Rovers 1-3
02 Nov 19
FT
Portsmouth - Oxford United 1-1
02 Nov 19
FT
Rochdale - Bristol Rovers 1-2
02 Nov 19
FT
Sunderland - Southend United 1-0
02 Nov 19
FT
Wycombe Wanderers - Shrewsbury Town 1-0
02 Nov 19
FT
AFC Wimbledon - Lincoln City 1-1
02 Nov 19
FT
Coventry City - Accrington Stanley 0-0
05 Nov 19
FT
Shrewsbury Town - Peterborough United 1-0
05 Nov 19
FT
Rochdale - Ipswich Town 0-1
05 Nov 19
FT
Portsmouth - Southend United 4-1
16 Nov 19
15:00
Bristol Rovers - Sunderland
16 Nov 19
FT
Coventry City - Rochdale 2-1
16 Nov 19
15:00
Doncaster Rovers - Shrewsbury Town
16 Nov 19
FT
Blackpool - AFC Wimbledon 2-0
16 Nov 19
15:00
Oxford United - Ipswich Town
16 Nov 19
15:00
Portsmouth - Fleetwood Town
16 Nov 19
FT
Rotherham United - Accrington Stanley 1-0
16 Nov 19
FT
Bolton Wanderers - Milton Keynes Dons 1-0
16 Nov 19
FT
Gillingham - Lincoln City 1-0
17 Nov 19
FT
Tranmere Rovers - Wycombe Wanderers 0-2
23 Nov 19
15:00
Accrington Stanley - Bolton Wanderers
23 Nov 19
15:00
AFC Wimbledon - Gillingham
23 Nov 19
15:00
Ipswich Town - Blackpool
23 Nov 19
15:00
Milton Keynes Dons - Rotherham United
23 Nov 19
15:00
Peterborough United - Burton Albion
23 Nov 19
15:00
Rochdale - Portsmouth
23 Nov 19
15:00
Shrewsbury Town - Bristol Rovers
23 Nov 19
15:00
Southend United - Oxford United
23 Nov 19
15:00
Sunderland - Coventry City
23 Nov 19
15:00
Wycombe Wanderers - Doncaster Rovers
23 Nov 19
15:00
Fleetwood Town - Tranmere Rovers
26 Nov 19
19:45
Portsmouth - Rotherham United
26 Nov 19
19:45
Ipswich Town - Wycombe Wanderers
26 Nov 19
19:45
Sunderland - Burton Albion
03 Dec 19
19:45
Burton Albion - Southend United
07 Dec 19
15:00
Oxford United - Shrewsbury Town
07 Dec 19
15:00
Burton Albion - Lincoln City
07 Dec 19
15:00
Coventry City - Ipswich Town
07 Dec 19
15:00
Doncaster Rovers - Milton Keynes Dons
07 Dec 19
15:00
Gillingham - Sunderland
07 Dec 19
15:00
Bristol Rovers - Southend United
07 Dec 19
15:00
Portsmouth - Peterborough United
07 Dec 19
15:00
Rotherham United - Rochdale
07 Dec 19
15:00
Tranmere Rovers - Accrington Stanley
07 Dec 19
15:00
Blackpool - Fleetwood Town
07 Dec 19
15:00
Bolton Wanderers - AFC Wimbledon
14 Dec 19
15:00
Accrington Stanley - Portsmouth
14 Dec 19
15:00
Fleetwood Town - Gillingham
14 Dec 19
15:00
Ipswich Town - Bristol Rovers
14 Dec 19
15:00
Lincoln City - Tranmere Rovers
14 Dec 19
15:00
Milton Keynes Dons - Oxford United
14 Dec 19
15:00
Peterborough United - Bolton Wanderers
14 Dec 19
15:00
Shrewsbury Town - Coventry City
14 Dec 19
15:00
Southend United - Rotherham United
14 Dec 19
15:00
Sunderland - Blackpool
14 Dec 19
15:00
Wycombe Wanderers - Burton Albion
14 Dec 19
15:00
AFC Wimbledon - Doncaster Rovers
21 Dec 19
15:00
Bolton Wanderers - Southend United
21 Dec 19
15:00
Blackpool - Shrewsbury Town
21 Dec 19
15:00
Burton Albion - Rochdale
21 Dec 19
15:00
Coventry City - Lincoln City
21 Dec 19
15:00
Doncaster Rovers - Accrington Stanley
21 Dec 19
15:00
Gillingham - Milton Keynes Dons
21 Dec 19
15:00
Oxford United - Wycombe Wanderers
21 Dec 19
15:00
Portsmouth - Ipswich Town
21 Dec 19
15:00
Rotherham United - Fleetwood Town
21 Dec 19
15:00
Tranmere Rovers - AFC Wimbledon
21 Dec 19
15:00
Bristol Rovers - Peterborough United
26 Dec 19
15:00
Portsmouth - Wycombe Wanderers
26 Dec 19
15:00
Blackpool - Accrington Stanley
26 Dec 19
15:00
Ipswich Town - Gillingham
26 Dec 19
15:00
Oxford United - Lincoln City
26 Dec 19
15:00
Peterborough United - Doncaster Rovers
26 Dec 19
15:00
Burton Albion - Tranmere Rovers
26 Dec 19
15:00
Rochdale - Fleetwood Town
26 Dec 19
15:00
Shrewsbury Town - Rotherham United
26 Dec 19
15:00
Southend United - Milton Keynes Dons
26 Dec 19
15:00
Sunderland - Bolton Wanderers
26 Dec 19
15:00
Bristol Rovers - AFC Wimbledon
29 Dec 19
15:00
AFC Wimbledon - Oxford United
29 Dec 19
15:00
Accrington Stanley - Burton Albion
29 Dec 19
15:00
Bolton Wanderers - Shrewsbury Town
29 Dec 19
15:00
Doncaster Rovers - Sunderland
29 Dec 19
15:00
Fleetwood Town - Bristol Rovers
29 Dec 19
15:00
Gillingham - Rochdale
29 Dec 19
15:00
Lincoln City - Ipswich Town
29 Dec 19
15:00
Milton Keynes Dons - Portsmouth
29 Dec 19
15:00
Rotherham United - Peterborough United
29 Dec 19
15:00
Tranmere Rovers - Blackpool
29 Dec 19
15:00
Wycombe Wanderers - Coventry City
01 Jan 20
15:00
AFC Wimbledon - Southend United
01 Jan 20
15:00
Accrington Stanley - Rochdale
01 Jan 20
15:00
Doncaster Rovers - Oxford United
01 Jan 20
15:00
Fleetwood Town - Sunderland
01 Jan 20
15:00
Gillingham - Portsmouth
01 Jan 20
15:00
Lincoln City - Peterborough United
01 Jan 20
15:00
Milton Keynes Dons - Bristol Rovers
01 Jan 20
15:00
Rotherham United - Blackpool
01 Jan 20
15:00
Tranmere Rovers - Coventry City
01 Jan 20
15:00
Wycombe Wanderers - Ipswich Town
01 Jan 20
15:00
Bolton Wanderers - Burton Albion
04 Jan 20
15:00
Burton Albion - Milton Keynes Dons
04 Jan 20
15:00
Coventry City - Rotherham United
04 Jan 20
15:00
Oxford United - Accrington Stanley
04 Jan 20
15:00
Peterborough United - Wycombe Wanderers
04 Jan 20
15:00
Portsmouth - Doncaster Rovers
04 Jan 20
15:00
Rochdale - AFC Wimbledon
04 Jan 20
15:00
Shrewsbury Town - Tranmere Rovers
04 Jan 20
15:00
Southend United - Gillingham
04 Jan 20
15:00
Sunderland - Lincoln City
04 Jan 20
15:00
Blackpool - Bolton Wanderers
04 Jan 20
15:00
Ipswich Town - Fleetwood Town
11 Jan 20
15:00
Shrewsbury Town - Lincoln City
11 Jan 20
15:00
Coventry City - Milton Keynes Dons
11 Jan 20
15:00
Peterborough United - Gillingham
11 Jan 20
15:00
Portsmouth - AFC Wimbledon
11 Jan 20
15:00
Rochdale - Bolton Wanderers
11 Jan 20
15:00
Oxford United - Rotherham United
11 Jan 20
15:00
Southend United - Tranmere Rovers
11 Jan 20
15:00
Sunderland - Wycombe Wanderers
11 Jan 20
15:00
Burton Albion - Fleetwood Town
11 Jan 20
15:00
Ipswich Town - Accrington Stanley
11 Jan 20
15:00
Bristol Rovers - Doncaster Rovers
18 Jan 20
15:00
Bolton Wanderers - Portsmouth
18 Jan 20
15:00
Doncaster Rovers - Coventry City
18 Jan 20
15:00
Fleetwood Town - Shrewsbury Town
18 Jan 20
15:00
Gillingham - Oxford United
18 Jan 20
15:00
Lincoln City - Blackpool
18 Jan 20
15:00
AFC Wimbledon - Peterborough United
18 Jan 20
15:00
Rotherham United - Bristol Rovers
18 Jan 20
15:00
Tranmere Rovers - Ipswich Town
18 Jan 20
15:00
Wycombe Wanderers - Rochdale
18 Jan 20
15:00
Accrington Stanley - Southend United
18 Jan 20
15:00
Milton Keynes Dons - Sunderland
25 Jan 20
15:00
Bristol Rovers - Fleetwood Town
25 Jan 20
15:00
Coventry City - Wycombe Wanderers
25 Jan 20
15:00
Ipswich Town - Lincoln City
25 Jan 20
15:00
Oxford United - AFC Wimbledon
25 Jan 20
15:00
Peterborough United - Rotherham United
25 Jan 20
15:00
Burton Albion - Accrington Stanley
25 Jan 20
15:00
Rochdale - Gillingham
25 Jan 20
15:00
Shrewsbury Town - Bolton Wanderers
25 Jan 20
15:00
Sunderland - Doncaster Rovers
25 Jan 20
15:00
Blackpool - Tranmere Rovers
25 Jan 20
15:00
Portsmouth - Milton Keynes Dons
28 Jan 20
19:45
Accrington Stanley - Peterborough United
28 Jan 20
19:45
Doncaster Rovers - Southend United
28 Jan 20
19:45
Fleetwood Town - Coventry City
28 Jan 20
19:45
Gillingham - Shrewsbury Town
28 Jan 20
19:45
Lincoln City - Portsmouth
28 Jan 20
19:45
Milton Keynes Dons - Rochdale
28 Jan 20
19:45
Rotherham United - Ipswich Town
28 Jan 20
19:45
Tranmere Rovers - Sunderland
28 Jan 20
19:45
Wycombe Wanderers - Blackpool
28 Jan 20
19:45
AFC Wimbledon - Burton Albion
28 Jan 20
20:00
Bolton Wanderers - Bristol Rovers
01 Feb 20
15:00
Accrington Stanley - AFC Wimbledon
01 Feb 20
15:00
Bristol Rovers - Coventry City
01 Feb 20
15:00
Fleetwood Town - Doncaster Rovers
01 Feb 20
15:00
Ipswich Town - Peterborough United
01 Feb 20
15:00
Milton Keynes Dons - Wycombe Wanderers
01 Feb 20
15:00
Oxford United - Blackpool
01 Feb 20
15:00
Portsmouth - Sunderland
01 Feb 20
15:00
Rochdale - Shrewsbury Town
01 Feb 20
15:00
Rotherham United - Burton Albion
01 Feb 20
15:00
Southend United - Lincoln City
01 Feb 20
15:00
Bolton Wanderers - Tranmere Rovers
07 Feb 20
19:45
Lincoln City - Rotherham United
08 Feb 20
15:00
Shrewsbury Town - Milton Keynes Dons
08 Feb 20
15:00
Coventry City - Bolton Wanderers
08 Feb 20
15:00
Doncaster Rovers - Rochdale
08 Feb 20
15:00
Peterborough United - Oxford United
08 Feb 20
15:00
Burton Albion - Gillingham
08 Feb 20
15:00
Sunderland - Ipswich Town
08 Feb 20
15:00
Tranmere Rovers - Portsmouth
08 Feb 20
15:00
Wycombe Wanderers - Bristol Rovers
08 Feb 20
15:00
AFC Wimbledon - Fleetwood Town
08 Feb 20
15:00
Blackpool - Southend United
11 Feb 20
19:45
Blackpool - Gillingham
11 Feb 20
19:45
Burton Albion - Oxford United
11 Feb 20
19:45
Coventry City - Portsmouth
11 Feb 20
19:45
Doncaster Rovers - Bolton Wanderers
11 Feb 20
19:45
Lincoln City - Milton Keynes Dons
11 Feb 20
19:45
Peterborough United - Southend United
11 Feb 20
19:45
Shrewsbury Town - Accrington Stanley
11 Feb 20
19:45
Sunderland - Rochdale
11 Feb 20
19:45
Tranmere Rovers - Bristol Rovers
11 Feb 20
19:45
Wycombe Wanderers - Fleetwood Town
11 Feb 20
19:45
AFC Wimbledon - Ipswich Town
15 Feb 20
15:00
Accrington Stanley - Lincoln City
15 Feb 20
15:00
Bolton Wanderers - Wycombe Wanderers
15 Feb 20
15:00
Fleetwood Town - Peterborough United
15 Feb 20
15:00
Gillingham - Doncaster Rovers
15 Feb 20
15:00
Ipswich Town - Burton Albion
15 Feb 20
15:00
Oxford United - Sunderland
15 Feb 20
15:00
Portsmouth - Shrewsbury Town
15 Feb 20
15:00
Rochdale - Tranmere Rovers
15 Feb 20
15:00
Rotherham United - AFC Wimbledon
15 Feb 20
15:00
Southend United - Coventry City
15 Feb 20
15:00
Bristol Rovers - Blackpool
22 Feb 20
15:00
Rochdale - Coventry City
22 Feb 20
15:00
AFC Wimbledon - Blackpool
22 Feb 20
15:00
Ipswich Town - Oxford United
22 Feb 20
15:00
Lincoln City - Gillingham
22 Feb 20
15:00
Milton Keynes Dons - Bolton Wanderers
22 Feb 20
15:00
Fleetwood Town - Portsmouth
22 Feb 20
15:00
Shrewsbury Town - Doncaster Rovers
22 Feb 20
15:00
Southend United - Burton Albion
22 Feb 20
15:00
Sunderland - Bristol Rovers
22 Feb 20
15:00
Wycombe Wanderers - Tranmere Rovers
22 Feb 20
15:00
Accrington Stanley - Rotherham United
29 Feb 20
15:00
Blackpool - Ipswich Town
29 Feb 20
15:00
Bolton Wanderers - Accrington Stanley
29 Feb 20
15:00
Bristol Rovers - Shrewsbury Town
29 Feb 20
15:00
Burton Albion - Peterborough United
29 Feb 20
15:00
Coventry City - Sunderland
29 Feb 20
15:00
Doncaster Rovers - Wycombe Wanderers
29 Feb 20
15:00
Gillingham - AFC Wimbledon
29 Feb 20
15:00
Oxford United - Southend United
29 Feb 20
15:00
Portsmouth - Rochdale
29 Feb 20
15:00
Rotherham United - Milton Keynes Dons
29 Feb 20
15:00
Tranmere Rovers - Fleetwood Town
07 Mar 20
15:00
AFC Wimbledon - Bolton Wanderers
07 Mar 20
15:00
Accrington Stanley - Tranmere Rovers
07 Mar 20
15:00
Ipswich Town - Coventry City
07 Mar 20
15:00
Lincoln City - Burton Albion
07 Mar 20
15:00
Milton Keynes Dons - Doncaster Rovers
07 Mar 20
15:00
Peterborough United - Portsmouth
07 Mar 20
15:00
Rochdale - Rotherham United
07 Mar 20
15:00
Shrewsbury Town - Oxford United
07 Mar 20
15:00
Southend United - Bristol Rovers
07 Mar 20
15:00
Sunderland - Gillingham
07 Mar 20
15:00
Fleetwood Town - Blackpool
14 Mar 20
15:00
Oxford United - Milton Keynes Dons
14 Mar 20
15:00
Bolton Wanderers - Peterborough United
14 Mar 20
15:00
Coventry City - Shrewsbury Town
14 Mar 20
15:00
Doncaster Rovers - AFC Wimbledon
14 Mar 20
15:00
Gillingham - Fleetwood Town
14 Mar 20
15:00
Burton Albion - Wycombe Wanderers
14 Mar 20
15:00
Portsmouth - Accrington Stanley
14 Mar 20
15:00
Rotherham United - Southend United
14 Mar 20
15:00
Tranmere Rovers - Lincoln City
14 Mar 20
15:00
Blackpool - Sunderland
14 Mar 20
15:00
Bristol Rovers - Ipswich Town
21 Mar 20
15:00
Accrington Stanley - Doncaster Rovers
21 Mar 20
15:00
Fleetwood Town - Rotherham United
21 Mar 20
15:00
Ipswich Town - Portsmouth
21 Mar 20
15:00
Lincoln City - Coventry City
21 Mar 20
15:00
Milton Keynes Dons - Gillingham
21 Mar 20
15:00
Peterborough United - Bristol Rovers
21 Mar 20
15:00
Rochdale - Burton Albion
21 Mar 20
15:00
Shrewsbury Town - Blackpool
21 Mar 20
15:00
Southend United - Bolton Wanderers
21 Mar 20
15:00
Wycombe Wanderers - Oxford United
21 Mar 20
15:00
AFC Wimbledon - Tranmere Rovers
28 Mar 20
15:00
Accrington Stanley - Coventry City
28 Mar 20
15:00
Bristol Rovers - Rochdale
28 Mar 20
15:00
Fleetwood Town - Bolton Wanderers
28 Mar 20
15:00
Lincoln City - AFC Wimbledon
28 Mar 20
15:00
Oxford United - Portsmouth
28 Mar 20
15:00
Peterborough United - Blackpool
28 Mar 20
15:00
Rotherham United - Gillingham
28 Mar 20
15:00
Shrewsbury Town - Wycombe Wanderers
28 Mar 20
15:00
Southend United - Sunderland
28 Mar 20
15:00
Tranmere Rovers - Milton Keynes Dons
28 Mar 20
15:00
Burton Albion - Doncaster Rovers
04 Apr 20
14:00
Milton Keynes Dons - Fleetwood Town
04 Apr 20
14:00
Blackpool - Burton Albion
04 Apr 20
14:00
Doncaster Rovers - Tranmere Rovers
04 Apr 20
14:00
Gillingham - Accrington Stanley
04 Apr 20
14:00
Ipswich Town - Southend United
04 Apr 20
14:00
Coventry City - Peterborough United
04 Apr 20
14:00
Portsmouth - Bristol Rovers
04 Apr 20
14:00
Rochdale - Oxford United
04 Apr 20
14:00
Sunderland - Shrewsbury Town
04 Apr 20
14:00
Wycombe Wanderers - Rotherham United
04 Apr 20
14:00
Bolton Wanderers - Lincoln City
10 Apr 20
12:00
Oxford United - Bristol Rovers
10 Apr 20
14:00
AFC Wimbledon - Sunderland
10 Apr 20
14:00
Accrington Stanley - Fleetwood Town
10 Apr 20
14:00
Burton Albion - Shrewsbury Town
10 Apr 20
14:00
Gillingham - Coventry City
10 Apr 20
14:00
Ipswich Town - Bolton Wanderers
10 Apr 20
14:00
Lincoln City - Doncaster Rovers
10 Apr 20
14:00
Peterborough United - Milton Keynes Dons
10 Apr 20
14:00
Rotherham United - Portsmouth
10 Apr 20
14:00
Southend United - Wycombe Wanderers
10 Apr 20
14:00
Blackpool - Rochdale
13 Apr 20
14:00
Shrewsbury Town - Ipswich Town
13 Apr 20
14:00
Bristol Rovers - Burton Albion
13 Apr 20
14:00
Milton Keynes Dons - Accrington Stanley
13 Apr 20
14:00
Portsmouth - Blackpool
13 Apr 20
14:00
Rochdale - Southend United
13 Apr 20
14:00
Fleetwood Town - Lincoln City
13 Apr 20
14:00
Sunderland - Peterborough United
13 Apr 20
14:00
Tranmere Rovers - Rotherham United
13 Apr 20
14:00
Wycombe Wanderers - AFC Wimbledon
13 Apr 20
14:00
Coventry City - Oxford United
14 Apr 20
19:00
Bolton Wanderers - Gillingham
18 Apr 20
14:00
AFC Wimbledon - Milton Keynes Dons
18 Apr 20
14:00
Accrington Stanley - Bristol Rovers
18 Apr 20
14:00
Blackpool - Coventry City
18 Apr 20
14:00
Burton Albion - Sunderland
18 Apr 20
14:00
Gillingham - Tranmere Rovers
18 Apr 20
14:00
Ipswich Town - Rochdale
18 Apr 20
14:00
Lincoln City - Wycombe Wanderers
18 Apr 20
14:00
Oxford United - Fleetwood Town
18 Apr 20
14:00
Peterborough United - Shrewsbury Town
18 Apr 20
14:00
Rotherham United - Doncaster Rovers
18 Apr 20
14:00
Southend United - Portsmouth
25 Apr 20
14:00
Rochdale - Peterborough United
25 Apr 20
14:00
Bolton Wanderers - Rotherham United
25 Apr 20
14:00
Doncaster Rovers - Ipswich Town
25 Apr 20
14:00
Fleetwood Town - Southend United
25 Apr 20
14:00
Milton Keynes Dons - Blackpool
25 Apr 20
14:00
Coventry City - Burton Albion
25 Apr 20
14:00
Shrewsbury Town - AFC Wimbledon
25 Apr 20
14:00
Sunderland - Accrington Stanley
25 Apr 20
14:00
Tranmere Rovers - Oxford United
25 Apr 20
14:00
Wycombe Wanderers - Gillingham
25 Apr 20
14:00
Bristol Rovers - Lincoln City
03 May 20
11:00
Southend United - Shrewsbury Town
03 May 20
11:00
Accrington Stanley - Wycombe Wanderers
03 May 20
11:00
Blackpool - Doncaster Rovers
03 May 20
11:00
Burton Albion - Portsmouth
03 May 20
11:00
Gillingham - Bristol Rovers
03 May 20
11:00
Ipswich Town - Milton Keynes Dons
03 May 20
11:00
Lincoln City - Rochdale
03 May 20
11:00
Oxford United - Bolton Wanderers
03 May 20
11:00
Peterborough United - Tranmere Rovers
03 May 20
11:00
Rotherham United - Sunderland
03 May 20
11:00
AFC Wimbledon - Coventry City