Tipico Bundesliga

League Tipico Bundesliga


   Austria

Tipico Bundesliga

  Current Season: 2019/2020 (Active)
Start: 26. Jul 2019 End: 07. Mar 2020
Fixtures Played: 84 / 132

Stangings

P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1 Salzburg 13 11 2 0 53 : 12 W D W W W 35
2 LASK Linz 13 10 2 1 28 : 8 W W W W W 32
3 Wolfsberger AC 14 8 3 3 34 : 16 W D D W L 27
4 Rapid Wien 14 7 3 4 28 : 18 W D L L W 24
5 Sturm Graz 14 7 2 5 23 : 16 L D W L W 23
6 Hartberg 14 6 3 5 26 : 27 L W W W L 21
7 Austria Wien 14 4 3 7 20 : 28 W D L L W 15
8 St. Pölten 14 3 4 7 14 : 36 L D L W W 13
9 Wattens 14 3 3 8 17 : 32 L L W L L 12
10 Rheindorf Altach 14 3 1 10 21 : 34 L L L W L 10
11 Mattersburg 14 3 1 10 18 : 40 L L L L L 10
12 Admira 14 2 3 9 14 : 33 W W D L L 9
P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1 Salzburg 7 7 0 0 34 : 8 W W W W W 21
3 Wolfsberger AC 8 4 2 2 21 : 10 W D W D L 14
5 Sturm Graz 8 4 1 3 13 : 10 L W D L W 13
2 LASK Linz 6 3 2 1 14 : 6 L D W W W 11
6 Hartberg 6 3 1 2 11 : 8 W D L L W 10
7 Austria Wien 7 3 1 3 9 : 11 L W W L W 10
4 Rapid Wien 7 2 2 3 12 : 10 L W D D L 8
10 Rheindorf Altach 8 2 1 5 14 : 17 W L L L L 7
8 St. Pölten 7 1 2 4 10 : 21 L L D L W 5
12 Admira 6 1 1 4 5 : 10 L L D W L 4
9 Wattens 6 1 1 4 5 : 14 D L L L L 4
11 Mattersburg 7 1 1 5 8 : 18 L L D L L 4
P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
2 LASK Linz 7 7 0 0 14 : 2 W W W W W 21
4 Rapid Wien 7 5 1 1 16 : 8 W W W L W 16
1 Salzburg 6 4 2 0 19 : 4 W D D W W 14
3 Wolfsberger AC 6 4 1 1 13 : 6 L W W D W 13
6 Hartberg 8 3 2 3 15 : 19 L D W W L 11
5 Sturm Graz 6 3 1 2 10 : 6 L W D L W 10
9 Wattens 8 2 2 4 12 : 18 W D L W L 8
8 St. Pölten 7 2 2 3 4 : 15 W L D L W 8
11 Mattersburg 7 2 0 5 10 : 22 W W L L L 6
7 Austria Wien 7 1 2 4 11 : 17 D L L D L 5
12 Admira 8 1 2 5 9 : 23 L L W D L 5
10 Rheindorf Altach 6 1 0 5 7 : 17 L L L L W 3

Matches

<< PREV
NEXT >>
26 Jul 19
FT
Rapid Wien - Salzburg 0-2
27 Jul 19
FT
Admira - Wolfsberger AC 0-3
27 Jul 19
FT
Wattens - Austria Wien 3-1
28 Jul 19
FT
Sturm Graz - St. Pölten 3-0
28 Jul 19
FT
LASK Linz - Rheindorf Altach 2-0
28 Jul 19
FT
Mattersburg - Hartberg 2-1
03 Aug 19
FT
Hartberg - Admira 4-1
03 Aug 19
FT
Rheindorf Altach - Wattens 3-2
03 Aug 19
FT
Austria Wien - LASK Linz 0-3
04 Aug 19
FT
Wolfsberger AC - Sturm Graz 0-1
04 Aug 19
FT
St. Pölten - Rapid Wien 2-2
04 Aug 19
FT
Salzburg - Mattersburg 4-1
10 Aug 19
FT
Salzburg - Wolfsberger AC 5-2
10 Aug 19
FT
Rapid Wien - Rheindorf Altach 2-1
10 Aug 19
FT
Admira - LASK Linz 0-1
11 Aug 19
FT
Hartberg - Sturm Graz 1-0
11 Aug 19
FT
Wattens - St. Pölten 1-1
11 Aug 19
FT
Mattersburg - Austria Wien 1-5
17 Aug 19
FT
St. Pölten - Salzburg 0-6
17 Aug 19
FT
LASK Linz - Wattens 1-1
17 Aug 19
FT
Wolfsberger AC - Mattersburg 5-0
18 Aug 19
FT
Rheindorf Altach - Hartberg 3-3
18 Aug 19
FT
Austria Wien - Admira 1-1
18 Aug 19
FT
Sturm Graz - Rapid Wien 0-1
24 Aug 19
FT
Mattersburg - St. Pölten 0-1
24 Aug 19
FT
Rapid Wien - LASK Linz 1-2
24 Aug 19
FT
Wolfsberger AC - Rheindorf Altach 5-2
25 Aug 19
FT
Sturm Graz - Wattens 2-0
25 Aug 19
FT
Salzburg - Admira 5-0
25 Aug 19
FT
Hartberg - Austria Wien 2-2
31 Aug 19
FT
LASK Linz - Wolfsberger AC 0-1
31 Aug 19
FT
Admira - Mattersburg 1-3
31 Aug 19
FT
Wattens - Salzburg 1-5
01 Sep 19
FT
St. Pölten - Hartberg 1-3
01 Sep 19
FT
Austria Wien - Rapid Wien 1-3
01 Sep 19
FT
Rheindorf Altach - Sturm Graz 1-2
14 Sep 19
FT
Salzburg - Hartberg 7-2
14 Sep 19
FT
Mattersburg - Wattens 0-2
14 Sep 19
FT
Sturm Graz - LASK Linz 0-2
15 Sep 19
FT
Rheindorf Altach - St. Pölten 6-0
15 Sep 19
FT
Rapid Wien - Admira 5-0
15 Sep 19
FT
Wolfsberger AC - Austria Wien 3-0
21 Sep 19
FT
Wattens - Rapid Wien 0-2
21 Sep 19
FT
Mattersburg - Sturm Graz 3-3
21 Sep 19
FT
Admira - St. Pölten 1-1
22 Sep 19
FT
Austria Wien - Rheindorf Altach 2-0
22 Sep 19
FT
Hartberg - Wolfsberger AC 0-2
22 Sep 19
FT
LASK Linz - Salzburg 2-2
28 Sep 19
FT
Salzburg - Austria Wien 4-1
28 Sep 19
FT
Wolfsberger AC - Wattens 2-2
28 Sep 19
FT
St. Pölten - LASK Linz 0-3
29 Sep 19
FT
Rheindorf Altach - Mattersburg 0-2
29 Sep 19
FT
Sturm Graz - Admira 4-1
29 Sep 19
FT
Rapid Wien - Hartberg 3-3
05 Oct 19
FT
Salzburg - Rheindorf Altach 6-0
05 Oct 19
FT
Admira - Wattens 3-1
05 Oct 19
FT
Mattersburg - Rapid Wien 2-3
06 Oct 19
FT
Hartberg - LASK Linz 1-2
06 Oct 19
FT
Wolfsberger AC - St. Pölten 4-0
06 Oct 19
FT
Austria Wien - Sturm Graz 1-0
19 Oct 19
FT
Sturm Graz - Salzburg 1-1
19 Oct 19
FT
Rheindorf Altach - Admira 1-4
19 Oct 19
FT
LASK Linz - Mattersburg 7-2
20 Oct 19
FT
St. Pölten - Austria Wien 2-2
20 Oct 19
FT
Wattens - Hartberg 0-1
20 Oct 19
FT
Rapid Wien - Wolfsberger AC 1-1
26 Oct 19
FT
Austria Wien - Wattens 2-3
26 Oct 19
FT
St. Pölten - Sturm Graz 0-4
26 Oct 19
FT
Hartberg - Mattersburg 3-1
27 Oct 19
FT
Wolfsberger AC - Admira 2-2
27 Oct 19
FT
Rheindorf Altach - LASK Linz 0-1
27 Oct 19
FT
Salzburg - Rapid Wien 3-2
02 Nov 19
FT
Sturm Graz - Wolfsberger AC 0-4
02 Nov 19
FT
Rapid Wien - St. Pölten 0-1
02 Nov 19
FT
Mattersburg - Salzburg 0-3
03 Nov 19
FT
Wattens - Rheindorf Altach 0-4
03 Nov 19
FT
Admira - Hartberg 0-1
03 Nov 19
FT
LASK Linz - Austria Wien 2-0
09 Nov 19
FT
Sturm Graz - Hartberg 3-1
09 Nov 19
FT
Rheindorf Altach - Rapid Wien 0-3
09 Nov 19
FT
St. Pölten - Wattens 5-1
10 Nov 19
FT
LASK Linz - Admira 1-0
10 Nov 19
FT
Austria Wien - Mattersburg 2-1
10 Nov 19
FT
Wolfsberger AC - Salzburg 0-3
23 Nov 19
16:00
Mattersburg - Wolfsberger AC
23 Nov 19
16:00
Salzburg - St. Pölten
23 Nov 19
16:00
Wattens - LASK Linz
24 Nov 19
13:30
Admira - Austria Wien
24 Nov 19
13:30
Hartberg - Rheindorf Altach
24 Nov 19
16:00
Rapid Wien - Sturm Graz
30 Nov 19
16:00
Austria Wien - Hartberg
30 Nov 19
16:00
St. Pölten - Mattersburg
30 Nov 19
16:00
Wattens - Sturm Graz
01 Dec 19
13:30
Admira - Salzburg
01 Dec 19
13:30
Rheindorf Altach - Wolfsberger AC
01 Dec 19
16:00
LASK Linz - Rapid Wien
07 Dec 19
16:00
Salzburg - Wattens
07 Dec 19
16:00
Wolfsberger AC - LASK Linz
07 Dec 19
16:00
Hartberg - St. Pölten
08 Dec 19
13:30
Sturm Graz - Rheindorf Altach
08 Dec 19
13:30
Mattersburg - Admira
08 Dec 19
16:00
Rapid Wien - Austria Wien
14 Dec 19
16:00
St. Pölten - Rheindorf Altach
14 Dec 19
16:00
Hartberg - Salzburg
14 Dec 19
16:00
Admira - Rapid Wien
15 Dec 19
13:30
Wattens - Mattersburg
15 Dec 19
13:30
Austria Wien - Wolfsberger AC
15 Dec 19
16:00
LASK Linz - Sturm Graz
15 Feb 20
00:00
Wolfsberger AC - Hartberg
15 Feb 20
00:00
Sturm Graz - Mattersburg
15 Feb 20
00:00
St. Pölten - Admira
15 Feb 20
00:00
Rapid Wien - Wattens
15 Feb 20
00:00
Rheindorf Altach - Austria Wien
15 Feb 20
00:00
Salzburg - LASK Linz
22 Feb 20
00:00
LASK Linz - St. Pölten
22 Feb 20
00:00
Austria Wien - Salzburg
22 Feb 20
00:00
Mattersburg - Rheindorf Altach
22 Feb 20
00:00
Admira - Sturm Graz
22 Feb 20
00:00
Hartberg - Rapid Wien
22 Feb 20
00:00
Wattens - Wolfsberger AC
29 Feb 20
00:00
LASK Linz - Hartberg
29 Feb 20
00:00
St. Pölten - Wolfsberger AC
29 Feb 20
00:00
Rapid Wien - Mattersburg
29 Feb 20
00:00
Rheindorf Altach - Salzburg
29 Feb 20
00:00
Wattens - Admira
29 Feb 20
00:00
Sturm Graz - Austria Wien
07 Mar 20
00:00
Hartberg - Wattens
07 Mar 20
00:00
Wolfsberger AC - Rapid Wien
07 Mar 20
00:00
Austria Wien - St. Pölten
07 Mar 20
00:00
Mattersburg - LASK Linz
07 Mar 20
00:00
Admira - Rheindorf Altach
07 Mar 20
00:00
Salzburg - Sturm Graz